Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
5 : 5 (50 : 47)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
8 : 2 (77 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | PSV Köln |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JC Bushido Köln II | - | TSV Hertha Walheim III |
4 : 6 (34 : 60)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | TSV Hertha Walheim III |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | JC Bushido Köln II |
4 : 6 (40 : 51)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
8 : 2 (68 : 14)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JC Bushido Köln II | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
9 : 1 (87 : 10)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | JC Bushido Köln II |
0 : 10 (0 : 97)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | Dünnwalder TV |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | Dünnwalder TV |
3 : 7 (30 : 67)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | TSV Hertha Walheim III |
1 : 9 (10 : 90)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | Judo-Club Haaren | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | 1. Godesberger JC II |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
9 : 1 (87 : 7)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC Bushido Köln II | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC Bushido Köln II | - | Dünnwalder TV |
8 : 2 (74 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | PSV Köln |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | Dünnwalder TV |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | Dünnwalder TV |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | 1. Godesberger JC II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | JC Bushido Köln II | - | PSV Köln |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
10 : 0 (97 : 0)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | TSV Hertha Walheim III |
2 : 8 (14 : 74)
|
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.