Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
8 : 2 (71 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JV Samurai Kerpen | - | 1. Godesberger JC III |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | JV Samurai Kerpen |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | 1. Godesberger JC III |
0 : 10 (0 : 91)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | 1. Godesberger JC III |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | JV Samurai Kerpen |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | JJJC Yamanashi Porz II |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC IV | - | SSF Bonn |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | 1. Godesberger JC IV |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz II | - | SSF Bonn |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | SSF Bonn |
1 : 9 (10 : 90)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz II | - | 1. Godesberger JC IV |
10 : 0 (94 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | Dünnwalder TV II |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV II | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
5 : 5 (47 : 44)
|
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | TV Dellbrück II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | TV Dellbrück II |
6 : 4 (54 : 40)
|
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | JC Ford Köln |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017 |
2. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | Dünnwalder TV II |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz II | - | Dünnwalder TV II |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz II | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
3 : 7 (30 : 67)
|
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017 |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC IV | - | JV Samurai Kerpen |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017 |
2. Kampftag | SSF Bonn | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017 |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC III | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
7 : 3 (64 : 30)
|
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017 |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC III | - | SSF Bonn |
6 : 4 (57 : 34)
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | JJJC Yamanashi Porz II |
6 : 4 (54 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
3. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
2 : 8 (20 : 77)
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
3. Kampftag | SSF Bonn | - | TV Dellbrück II |
6 : 4 (51 : 37)
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JV Samurai Kerpen | - | TV Dellbrück II |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JV Samurai Kerpen | - | SSF Bonn |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
3. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC III | - | Dünnwalder TV II |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
3. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC IV | - | Dünnwalder TV II |
3 : 7 (30 : 64)
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
3. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC IV | - | 1. Godesberger JC III |
2 : 6 (20 : 60)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | SSF Bonn |
7 : 3 (67 : 30)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV II | - | SSF Bonn |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV II | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | 1. Godesberger JC IV |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | 1. Godesberger JC IV |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
1 : 9 (10 : 87)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz II | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | JV Samurai Kerpen | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
1 : 7 (10 : 70)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | JV Samurai Kerpen | - | JJJC Yamanashi Porz II |
4 : 4 (34 : 40)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC III | - | JC Ford Köln |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017 |
5. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | 1. Godesberger JC IV |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017 |
5. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim IV | - | 1. Godesberger JC IV |
8 : 0 (80 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017 |
5. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim IV | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017 |
5. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | SSF Bonn |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017 |
5. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | Dünnwalder TV II |
7 : 3 (67 : 30)
|
55 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.