Bezirksliga Männer Düsseldorf 2015
Finalrunde
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | - | Velberter JC |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | JC 71 Düsseldorf II | - | TuS Germania |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | - | JC 71 Düsseldorf II |
2 : 4 (20 : 40)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Velberter JC | - | TuS Germania |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | - | TuS Germania |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Velberter JC | - | JC 71 Düsseldorf II |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
|
Platzierungskämpfe 5-8
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | PSV Essen | - | Post SV Düsseldorf II |
3 : 3 (30 : 24)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Haaner TB | - | Tbd. Osterfeld |
7 : 0 (70 : 0)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | PSV Essen | - | Haaner TB |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Post SV Düsseldorf II | - | Tbd. Osterfeld |
7 : 0 (70 : 0)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | PSV Essen | - | Tbd. Osterfeld |
7 : 0 (70 : 0)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Post SV Düsseldorf II | - | Haaner TB |
6 : 1 (60 : 10)
|
Platzierungskämpfe 9-13
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | MSV Duisburg II | - | SG Osterfeld |
2 : 5 (11 : 45)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | 1. JC Mönchengladbach III |
7 : 0 (70 : 0)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | SG Osterfeld | - | Judo-Team Holten II |
3 : 4 (30 : 31)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | 1. JC Mönchengladbach III | - | Osterather TV |
0 : 7 (0 : 70)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | MSV Duisburg II | - | Judo-Team Holten II |
0 : 7 (0 : 70)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | SG Osterfeld | - | Osterather TV |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | MSV Duisburg II | - | 1. JC Mönchengladbach III |
7 : 0 (70 : 0)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | Osterather TV |
6 : 1 (60 : 10)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | MSV Duisburg II | - | Osterather TV |
5 : 2 (41 : 20)
| |||||
Samstag, 28. November 2015 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | SG Osterfeld | - | 1. JC Mönchengladbach III |
7 : 0 (70 : 0)
|
Pool A
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | PSV Essen | - | Osterather TV |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
| |||||
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | - | MSV Duisburg II |
4 : 3 (40 : 21)
| |||||
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | PSV Essen | - | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
| |||||
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | MSV Duisburg II |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
| |||||
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | PSV Essen | - | MSV Duisburg II |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
| |||||
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld |
0 : 7 (0 : 70)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | PSV Essen | - | Osterather TV |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | - | MSV Duisburg II |
5 : 2 (50 : 17)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | PSV Essen | - | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | MSV Duisburg II |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | PSV Essen | - | MSV Duisburg II |
5 : 2 (47 : 20)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld |
1 : 6 (10 : 60)
|
Pool B
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | SG Osterfeld | - | Velberter JC |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
| |||||
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | SG Osterfeld | - | Post SV Düsseldorf II |
4 : 3 (40 : 25)
| |||||
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Velberter JC | - | Post SV Düsseldorf II |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | SG Osterfeld | - | Velberter JC |
1 : 6 (10 : 57)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | SG Osterfeld | - | Post SV Düsseldorf II |
2 : 5 (13 : 47)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Velberter JC | - | Post SV Düsseldorf II |
6 : 1 (60 : 10)
|
Pool C
Samstag, 5. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | Haaner TB |
5 : 2 (45 : 20)
| |||||
Samstag, 5. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | JC 71 Düsseldorf II |
3 : 4 (3 : 35)
| |||||
Samstag, 5. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Haaner TB | - | JC 71 Düsseldorf II |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | Haaner TB |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | JC 71 Düsseldorf II |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Haaner TB | - | JC 71 Düsseldorf II |
4 : 2 (40 : 20)
|
Pool D
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Tbd. Osterfeld | - | TuS Germania |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
| |||||
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Tbd. Osterfeld | - | 1. JC Mönchengladbach III |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
| |||||
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | TuS Germania | - | 1. JC Mönchengladbach III |
5 : 1 (50 : 10)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Tbd. Osterfeld | - | TuS Germania |
3 : 4 (30 : 37)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Tbd. Osterfeld | - | 1. JC Mönchengladbach III |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
| |||||
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | TuS Germania | - | 1. JC Mönchengladbach III |
6 : 1 (60 : 10)
|