U16-Liga männlich Arnsberg/Detmold

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNWertungenKämpfePunkte
1. (1) SUA Witten (Kampfplan)5500429:5045:510
2. (2) KG Soester TV/JC Welver (Kampfplan)5401349:10937:138
3. (4) KG PSV Bochum/Hattingen (Kampfplan)5302201:26121:276
4. (3) Gütersloher TV (Kampfplan)5113150:32715:333
5. (5) KG Salzkotten/Bad Lippspringe (Kampfplan)5104137:35114:362
6. (6) DSC Wanne-Eickel (Kampfplan)5014157:32516:341

Ausschreibungen

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag
25.05.202415.06.202429.06.2024
WittenHerneSalzkotten
HerneGüterslohBochum

Wettkampflisten

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag
25.05.202415.06.202429.06.2024
HerneGüterslohSalzkotten
WittenHerneBochum

Ergebnisse

Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 09:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag KG PSV Bochum/Hattingen-KG Soester TV/JC Welver 2 : 8 (11 : 80)
Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 09:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag SUA Witten-KG Soester TV/JC Welver 8 : 2 (68 : 20)
Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 09:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag SUA Witten-KG PSV Bochum/Hattingen 10 : 0 (91 : 0)
Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 09:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Gütersloher TV-KG Soester TV/JC Welver 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel-KG Salzkotten/Bad Lippspringe 4 : 6 (40 : 57)
Sa, 15.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 09:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag KG Salzkotten/Bad Lippspringe-KG PSV Bochum/Hattingen 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 15.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 09:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Gütersloher TV-KG Salzkotten/Bad Lippspringe 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sa, 15.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 09:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag SUA Witten-KG Salzkotten/Bad Lippspringe 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Sa, 15.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 09:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Gütersloher TV-SUA Witten 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
Sa, 15.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel-KG Soester TV/JC Welver 1 : 9 (10 : 78)
Sa, 29.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Gütersloher TV-DSC Wanne-Eickel 5 : 5 (50 : 47)
Sa, 29.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag KG PSV Bochum/Hattingen-DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sa, 29.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag SUA Witten-DSC Wanne-Eickel 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sa, 29.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag KG PSV Bochum/Hattingen-Gütersloher TV 7 : 1 (70 : 10)
Sa, 29.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag KG Salzkotten/Bad Lippspringe-KG Soester TV/JC Welver 1 : 9 (10 : 81)
15 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.