Oberliga Männer

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (0)Remscheider TV II00000:00:00
2. (0)TV Paderborn00000:00:00
3. (0)Brühler TV00000:00:00
4. (0)Osterather TV00000:00:00
5. (0)SU Witten-Annen III00000:00:00
6. (0)JV Siegerland00000:00:00
7. (0)ESV Olympia Köln00000:00:00
8. (0)TSV Hertha Walheim II00000:00:00
9. (0)PSV Bochum00000:00:00

Kampfplan          Adressen          Mannschaftsstartlisten

Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 14. April 2024
1. KampftagSU Witten-Annen III-Osterather TV - : -
Sonntag, 14. April 2024
1. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-Osterather TV - : -
Sonntag, 14. April 2024
1. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-SU Witten-Annen III - : -
Sonntag, 21. April 2024
1. KampftagJV Siegerland-TV Paderborn - : -
Sonntag, 21. April 2024
1. KampftagESV Olympia Köln-TV Paderborn - : -
Sonntag, 21. April 2024
1. KampftagESV Olympia Köln-JV Siegerland - : -
Sonntag, 21. April 2024
1. KampftagPSV Bochum-Remscheider TV II - : -
Sonntag, 21. April 2024
1. KampftagBrühler TV-Remscheider TV II - : -
Sonntag, 21. April 2024
1. KampftagBrühler TV-PSV Bochum - : -
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
2. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-Remscheider TV II - : -
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
2. KampftagTV Paderborn-Remscheider TV II - : -
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
2. KampftagTV Paderborn-TSV Hertha Walheim II - : -
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
2. KampftagSU Witten-Annen III-PSV Bochum - : -
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
2. KampftagESV Olympia Köln-PSV Bochum - : -
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
2. KampftagESV Olympia Köln-SU Witten-Annen III - : -
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
2. KampftagOsterather TV-Brühler TV - : -
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
2. KampftagJV Siegerland-Brühler TV - : -
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
2. KampftagJV Siegerland-Osterather TV - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. KampftagESV Olympia Köln-Remscheider TV II - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. KampftagOsterather TV-Remscheider TV II - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. KampftagOsterather TV-ESV Olympia Köln - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. KampftagBrühler TV-TV Paderborn - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. KampftagSU Witten-Annen III-TV Paderborn - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. KampftagSU Witten-Annen III-Brühler TV - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. KampftagJV Siegerland-TSV Hertha Walheim II - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. KampftagPSV Bochum-TSV Hertha Walheim II - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. KampftagPSV Bochum-JV Siegerland - : -
Samstag, 29. Juni 2024
4. KampftagSU Witten-Annen III-JV Siegerland - : -
Samstag, 29. Juni 2024
4. KampftagRemscheider TV II-JV Siegerland - : -
Samstag, 29. Juni 2024
4. KampftagRemscheider TV II-SU Witten-Annen III - : -
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024
4. KampftagESV Olympia Köln-Brühler TV - : -
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024
4. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-Brühler TV - : -
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024
4. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-ESV Olympia Köln - : -
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024
4. KampftagOsterather TV-TV Paderborn - : -
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024
4. KampftagPSV Bochum-TV Paderborn - : -
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024
4. KampftagPSV Bochum-Osterather TV - : -
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.