Oberliga Männer

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNWertungenKämpfePunkte
1. (0) SU Witten-Annen III (Kampfplan)2101104:9011:92
2. (0) TSV Hertha Walheim II (Kampfplan)2101100:9410:102
3. (0) Osterather TV (Kampfplan)210190:1109:112
4. (0) Remscheider TV II (Kampfplan)00000:00:00
5. (0) TV Paderborn (Kampfplan)00000:00:00
6. (0) Brühler TV (Kampfplan)00000:00:00
7. (0) JV Siegerland (Kampfplan)00000:00:00
8. (0) ESV Olympia Köln (Kampfplan)00000:00:00
9. (0) PSV Bochum (Kampfplan)00000:00:00

Kampfplan          Adressen          Mannschaftsstartlisten

Ausschreibungen

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
14./21.04.202404./05.05.202425.05./02.06.202429./30.06.2024
KölnKölnMeerbuschAachen
BrühlWilnsdorf  
AachenPaderborn  

Wettkampflisten

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
14./21.04.202404./05.05.202425.05./02.06.202429./30.06.2024
Aachen   

Ergebnisse

So, 14.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III-Osterather TV 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
So, 14.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II-Osterather TV 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 14.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II-SU Witten-Annen III 3 : 7 (30 : 64)
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 10:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum-Remscheider TV II - : -
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 10:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Brühler TV-Remscheider TV II - : -
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 10:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Brühler TV-PSV Bochum - : -
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JV Siegerland-TV Paderborn - : -
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln-TV Paderborn - : -
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln-JV Siegerland - : -
Sa, 04.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II-Remscheider TV II - : -
Sa, 04.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TV Paderborn-Remscheider TV II - : -
Sa, 04.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TV Paderborn-TSV Hertha Walheim II - : -
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Osterather TV-Brühler TV - : -
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland-Brühler TV - : -
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland-Osterather TV - : -
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III-PSV Bochum - : -
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln-PSV Bochum - : -
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln-SU Witten-Annen III - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. Kampftag Brühler TV-TV Paderborn - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III-TV Paderborn - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III-Brühler TV - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. Kampftag JV Siegerland-TSV Hertha Walheim II - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum-TSV Hertha Walheim II - : -
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum-JV Siegerland - : -
So, 02.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln-Remscheider TV II - : -
So, 02.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Osterather TV-Remscheider TV II - : -
So, 02.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Osterather TV-ESV Olympia Köln - : -
Samstag, 29. Juni 2024
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III-JV Siegerland - : -
Samstag, 29. Juni 2024
4. Kampftag Remscheider TV II-JV Siegerland - : -
Samstag, 29. Juni 2024
4. Kampftag Remscheider TV II-SU Witten-Annen III - : -
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024
4. Kampftag Osterather TV-TV Paderborn - : -
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024
4. Kampftag PSV Bochum-TV Paderborn - : -
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024
4. Kampftag PSV Bochum-Osterather TV - : -
So, 30.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln-Brühler TV - : -
So, 30.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II-Brühler TV - : -
So, 30.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II-ESV Olympia Köln - : -
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.