Landesliga Männer Münster

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNWertungenKämpfePunkte
1. (2) FC Stella Bevergern II (Kampfplan)6510455:14445:1511
2. (1) JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen (Kampfplan)6510444:15245:1511
3. (4) JC Velen-Reken (Kampfplan)6402357:24036:248
4. (3) TV Mesum (Kampfplan)6303270:33027:336
5. (6) THC Westerkappeln II (Kampfplan)6114200:40020:403
6. (5) JG Ibbenbüren II (Kampfplan)6114180:42018:423
7. (7) PSV Münster (Kampfplan)6006190:41019:410

Kampfplan          Adressen          Mannschaftsstartlisten

Ausschreibungen

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
27.08.202309.09.202324.09.202321.10.2023
RiesenbeckWesterkappelnGelsenkirchenGelsenkirchen
GelsenkirchenRheineRekenIbbenbüren
WesterkappelnMünsterRiesenbeck 

Wettkampflisten

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
27.08.202309.09.202324.09.202321.10.2023
RiesenbeckWesterkappelnRiesenbeckGelsenkirchen
GelsenkirchenRheineRekenIbbenbüren
WesterkappelnMünsterGelsenkirchen 

Ergebnisse

So, 27.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern II-JG Ibbenbüren II 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 27.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-JC Velen-Reken 6 : 4 (60 : 37)
So, 27.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag TV Mesum-PSV Münster 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 27.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag THC Westerkappeln II-PSV Münster 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 27.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag THC Westerkappeln II-TV Mesum 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag THC Westerkappeln II-JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TV Mesum-JG Ibbenbüren II 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern II-JC Velen-Reken 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag PSV Münster-JC Velen-Reken 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag PSV Münster-FC Stella Bevergern II 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag JC Velen-Reken-TV Mesum 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren II-PSV Münster 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-PSV Münster 9 : 1 (90 : 10)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-JG Ibbenbüren II 9 : 1 (90 : 10)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern II-THC Westerkappeln II 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Sa, 21.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag THC Westerkappeln II-JC Velen-Reken 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 21.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren II-JC Velen-Reken 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
Sa, 21.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren II-THC Westerkappeln II 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sa, 21.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag TV Mesum-FC Stella Bevergern II 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Sa, 21.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-FC Stella Bevergern II 5 : 5 (44 : 55)
Sa, 21.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-TV Mesum 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
21 Spiele gefunden.