Landesliga Männer Arnsberg

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNWertungenKämpfePunkte
1. (1) 1. SC Lippetal (Spielplan)8620557:24056:2414
2. (3) DSC Wanne-Eickel (Spielplan)8512497:29450:3011
3. (2) JC Holzwickede II (Spielplan)8431414:36042:3611
4. (5) Soester TV (Spielplan)8503464:32147:3310
5. (4) Judoka Rauxel (Spielplan)8332410:38741:399
6. (6) TuS Iserlohn (Spielplan)8323331:42834:448
7. (7) 1. JJJC Lünen (Spielplan)8125330:47033:474
8. (8) Kentai Bochum (Spielplan)8206327:47033:474
9. (9) Dortmunder Budo SV (Spielplan)8017220:58022:581

Ausschreibungen

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
26.08.202309./10.09.202324.09.202322.10.2023
Castrop-RauxelLippetalDortmundHerne
LippetalIserlohnBochumBochum
HolzwickedeSoestHolzwickedeLünen

Wettkampflisten

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
26.08.202309./10.09.202324.09.202322.10.2023
Castrop-RauxelSoestHolzwickedeHerne
LippetalLippetalDortmundBochum
HolzwickedeIserlohnBochumLünen

Ergebnisse

Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11521)
1. Kampftag JC Holzwickede II-Dortmunder Budo SV 6 : 4
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11522)
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel-Dortmunder Budo SV 10 : 0
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11523)
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel-JC Holzwickede II 4 : 6
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11524)
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum-1. JJJC Lünen 3 : 7
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11525)
1. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel-1. JJJC Lünen 7 : 3
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11526)
1. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel-Kentai Bochum 7 : 3
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11518)
1. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn-Soester TV 1 : 9
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11519)
1. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal-Soester TV 6 : 4
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11520)
1. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal-TuS Iserlohn 10 : 0
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11533)
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel-1. JJJC Lünen 7 : 3
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11534)
2. Kampftag Soester TV-1. JJJC Lünen 6 : 4
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11535)
2. Kampftag Soester TV-DSC Wanne-Eickel 4 : 6
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11527)
2. Kampftag JC Holzwickede II-Kentai Bochum 6 : 4
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11528)
2. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal-Kentai Bochum 8 : 2
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11529)
2. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal-JC Holzwickede II 6 : 4
So, 10.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11530)
2. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV-Judoka Rauxel 3 : 7
So, 10.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11531)
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn-Judoka Rauxel 5 : 5
So, 10.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11532)
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn-Dortmunder Budo SV 8 : 2
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11536)
3. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal-1. JJJC Lünen 8 : 2
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11537)
3. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV-1. JJJC Lünen 5 : 5
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11538)
3. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV-1. SC Lippetal 2 : 8
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11539)
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel-Soester TV 3 : 7
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11540)
3. Kampftag JC Holzwickede II-Soester TV 6 : 4
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11541)
3. Kampftag JC Holzwickede II-Judoka Rauxel 5 : 5
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11542)
3. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn-DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 : 4
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11543)
3. Kampftag Kentai Bochum-DSC Wanne-Eickel 4 : 6
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11544)
3. Kampftag Kentai Bochum-TuS Iserlohn 6 : 4
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11548)
4. Kampftag JC Holzwickede II-TuS Iserlohn 4 : 4
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11549)
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Lünen-TuS Iserlohn 4 : 6
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11550)
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Lünen-JC Holzwickede II 5 : 5
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11551)
4. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV-Soester TV 3 : 7
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11552)
4. Kampftag Kentai Bochum-Soester TV 4 : 6
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11553)
4. Kampftag Kentai Bochum-Dortmunder Budo SV 7 : 3
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11545)
4. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal-Judoka Rauxel 5 : 5
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11546)
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel-Judoka Rauxel 8 : 2
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr (Lande...)(11547)
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel-1. SC Lippetal 5 : 5
36 Spiele gefunden.