Landesliga Männer Arnsberg

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1)1. SC Lippetal8620557:24056:2414
2. (3)DSC Wanne-Eickel8512497:29450:3011
3. (2)JC Holzwickede II8431414:36042:3611
4. (5)Soester TV8503464:32147:3310
5. (4)Judoka Rauxel8332410:38741:399
6. (6)TuS Iserlohn8323331:42834:448
7. (7)1. JJJC Lünen8125330:47033:474
8. (8)Kentai Bochum8206327:47033:474
9. (9)Dortmunder Budo SV8017220:58022:581

Ausschreibungen

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
26.08.202309./10.09.202324.09.202322.10.2023
Castrop-RauxelLippetalDortmundHerne
LippetalIserlohnBochumBochum
HolzwickedeSoestHolzwickedeLünen

Wettkampflisten

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
26.08.202309./10.09.202324.09.202322.10.2023
Castrop-RauxelSoestHolzwickedeHerne
LippetalLippetalDortmundBochum
HolzwickedeIserlohnBochumLünen

Ergebnisse

Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. KampftagJC Holzwickede II-Dortmunder Budo SV 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-Dortmunder Budo SV 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-JC Holzwickede II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. KampftagKentai Bochum-1. JJJC Lünen 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-1. JJJC Lünen 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-Kentai Bochum 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
1. KampftagTuS Iserlohn-Soester TV 1 : 9 (7 : 87)
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag1. SC Lippetal-Soester TV 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag1. SC Lippetal-TuS Iserlohn 10 : 0 (97 : 0)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
2. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-1. JJJC Lünen 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
2. KampftagSoester TV-1. JJJC Lünen 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
2. KampftagSoester TV-DSC Wanne-Eickel 4 : 6 (37 : 60)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. KampftagJC Holzwickede II-Kentai Bochum 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag1. SC Lippetal-Kentai Bochum 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag1. SC Lippetal-JC Holzwickede II 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 10.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV-Judoka Rauxel 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 10.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. KampftagTuS Iserlohn-Judoka Rauxel 5 : 5 (47 : 50)
So, 10.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. KampftagTuS Iserlohn-Dortmunder Budo SV 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag1. SC Lippetal-1. JJJC Lünen 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV-1. JJJC Lünen 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV-1. SC Lippetal 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-Soester TV 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagJC Holzwickede II-Soester TV 6 : 4 (57 : 40)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagJC Holzwickede II-Judoka Rauxel 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagTuS Iserlohn-DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 : 4 (57 : 37)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagKentai Bochum-DSC Wanne-Eickel 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagKentai Bochum-TuS Iserlohn 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. KampftagJC Holzwickede II-TuS Iserlohn 4 : 4 (37 : 40)
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag1. JJJC Lünen-TuS Iserlohn 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag1. JJJC Lünen-JC Holzwickede II 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV-Soester TV 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. KampftagKentai Bochum-Soester TV 4 : 6 (37 : 60)
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. KampftagKentai Bochum-Dortmunder Budo SV 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag1. SC Lippetal-Judoka Rauxel 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
4. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-Judoka Rauxel 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 22.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
4. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-1. SC Lippetal 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.