Bezirksliga Männer Arnsberg

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNWertungenKämpfePunkte
1. (1) Kodokan Olsberg (Spielplan)8710634:15764:1615
2. (4) SSV Meschede (Spielplan)8341450:34745:3510
3. (3) 1. JJJC Dortmund II (Spielplan)8422417:38042:3810
4. (2) DSC Wanne-Eickel II (Spielplan)8413430:37043:379
5. (6) JC Samurai Schwelm (Spielplan)8233370:43037:437
6. (8) JC Pelkum-Herringen (Spielplan)8305400:39740:406
7. (5) Lüner SV (Spielplan)8224347:45035:456
8. (7) BSC Bochum-Linden (Spielplan)8134320:47732:485
9. (9) JV Siegerland II (Spielplan)8206217:57722:584

Ausschreibungen

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
10.09.202323.09.202321.10.202329.10.2023
EnnepetalDortmundHerneHerne
MendenLünenOlsbergMenden
LünenOlsbergBochumWilnsdorf

Wettkampflisten

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
10.09.202323.09.202321.10.202329.10.2023
LünenLünenHerneHerne
MendenOlsbergOlsbergMenden
EnnepetalDortmund Wilnsdorf

Ergebnisse

So, 10.09.23 Anstoss: 10:30 Uhr (Bezir...)(11593)
1. Kampftag BSC Bochum-Linden-Kodokan Olsberg 0 : 10
So, 10.09.23 Anstoss: 10:30 Uhr (Bezir...)(11594)
1. Kampftag JC Pelkum-Herringen-Kodokan Olsberg 3 : 7
So, 10.09.23 Anstoss: 10:30 Uhr (Bezir...)(11595)
1. Kampftag JC Pelkum-Herringen-BSC Bochum-Linden 4 : 6
So, 10.09.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11590)
1. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund II-SSV Meschede 5 : 5
So, 10.09.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11591)
1. Kampftag Lüner SV-SSV Meschede 6 : 4
So, 10.09.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11592)
1. Kampftag Lüner SV-1. JJJC Dortmund II 5 : 5
So, 10.09.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11596)
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II-JV Siegerland II 10 : 0
Ergebnis geändert!
So, 10.09.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11597)
1. Kampftag JC Samurai Schwelm-JV Siegerland II 10 : 0
Ergebnis geändert!
So, 10.09.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11598)
1. Kampftag JC Samurai Schwelm-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 5 : 5
Sa, 23.09.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11599)
2. Kampftag BSC Bochum-Linden-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 4 : 6
Sa, 23.09.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11600)
2. Kampftag Lüner SV-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 4 : 6
Sa, 23.09.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11601)
2. Kampftag Lüner SV-BSC Bochum-Linden 5 : 5
Sa, 23.09.23 Anstoss: 15:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11602)
2. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg-JC Samurai Schwelm 9 : 1
Sa, 23.09.23 Anstoss: 15:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11603)
2. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund II-JC Samurai Schwelm 7 : 3
Sa, 23.09.23 Anstoss: 15:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11604)
2. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund II-Kodokan Olsberg 2 : 8
Sa, 23.09.23 Anstoss: 16:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11605)
2. Kampftag JC Pelkum-Herringen-JV Siegerland II 9 : 1
Sa, 23.09.23 Anstoss: 16:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11606)
2. Kampftag SSV Meschede-JV Siegerland II 7 : 3
Sa, 23.09.23 Anstoss: 16:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11607)
2. Kampftag SSV Meschede-JC Pelkum-Herringen 7 : 3
Sa, 21.10.23 Anstoss: 14:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11608)
3. Kampftag Lüner SV-JV Siegerland II 7 : 3
Sa, 21.10.23 Anstoss: 14:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11609)
3. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg-JV Siegerland II 8 : 2
Sa, 21.10.23 Anstoss: 14:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11610)
3. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg-Lüner SV 9 : 1
Sa, 21.10.23 Anstoss: 15:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11614)
3. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund II-JC Pelkum-Herringen 7 : 3
Sa, 21.10.23 Anstoss: 15:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11615)
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II-JC Pelkum-Herringen 7 : 3
Sa, 21.10.23 Anstoss: 15:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11616)
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II-1. JJJC Dortmund II 4 : 6
Sa, 21.10.23 Anstoss: 16:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11611)
3. Kampftag JC Samurai Schwelm-SSV Meschede 5 : 5
Sa, 21.10.23 Anstoss: 16:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11612)
3. Kampftag BSC Bochum-Linden-SSV Meschede 5 : 5
Sa, 21.10.23 Anstoss: 16:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11613)
3. Kampftag BSC Bochum-Linden-JC Samurai Schwelm 5 : 5
So, 29.10.23 Anstoss: 10:30 Uhr (Bezir...)(11617)
4. Kampftag Lüner SV-JC Samurai Schwelm 4 : 6
So, 29.10.23 Anstoss: 10:30 Uhr (Bezir...)(11618)
4. Kampftag JC Pelkum-Herringen-JC Samurai Schwelm 8 : 2
So, 29.10.23 Anstoss: 10:30 Uhr (Bezir...)(11619)
4. Kampftag JC Pelkum-Herringen-Lüner SV 7 : 3
So, 29.10.23 Anstoss: 11:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11620)
4. Kampftag BSC Bochum-Linden-1. JJJC Dortmund II 4 : 6
So, 29.10.23 Anstoss: 11:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11621)
4. Kampftag JV Siegerland II-1. JJJC Dortmund II 6 : 4
So, 29.10.23 Anstoss: 11:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11622)
4. Kampftag JV Siegerland II-BSC Bochum-Linden 7 : 3
So, 29.10.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11623)
4. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg-SSV Meschede 5 : 5
So, 29.10.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11624)
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II-SSV Meschede 3 : 7
So, 29.10.23 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Bezir...)(11625)
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II-Kodokan Olsberg 2 : 8
36 Spiele gefunden.