Regionalliga Männer West

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1)TSV Hertha Walheim II7601326:14035:1412
2. (2)1. Godesberger JC7502273:17329:1910
3. (4)DJK Adler 07 Bottrop7502280:18729:1910
4. (3)Judo-Club Hennef7502241:21825:2410
5. (6)SU Witten-Annen II7304244:22526:236
6. (5)Judogemeinschaft Münster7205181:26820:284
7. (7)PSV Bochum7106157:28416:332
8. (8)BTW Bünde7106119:32614:342
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-Judogemeinschaft Münster 5 : 2 (41 : 20)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-Judogemeinschaft Münster 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-Judo-Club Hennef 6 : 1 (51 : 10)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. KampftagPSV Bochum-BTW Bünde 5 : 2 (50 : 8)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. Kampftag1. Godesberger JC-BTW Bünde 5 : 2 (47 : 11)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. Kampftag1. Godesberger JC-PSV Bochum 5 : 2 (36 : 20)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. KampftagDJK Adler 07 Bottrop-SU Witten-Annen II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. KampftagPSV Bochum-SU Witten-Annen II 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-SU Witten-Annen II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-PSV Bochum 6 : 1 (48 : 10)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-BTW Bünde 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. Kampftag1. Godesberger JC-DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. KampftagJudogemeinschaft Münster-DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. KampftagJudogemeinschaft Münster-1. Godesberger JC 4 : 3 (32 : 30)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. KampftagBTW Bünde-DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. KampftagBTW Bünde-TSV Hertha Walheim II 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-1. Godesberger JC 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. KampftagSU Witten-Annen II-1. Godesberger JC 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. KampftagSU Witten-Annen II-Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
3. KampftagPSV Bochum-Judogemeinschaft Münster 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. Kampftag1. Godesberger JC-TSV Hertha Walheim II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. KampftagPSV Bochum-Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. KampftagDJK Adler 07 Bottrop-Judo-Club Hennef 6 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. KampftagDJK Adler 07 Bottrop-PSV Bochum 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. KampftagBTW Bünde-Judogemeinschaft Münster 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. KampftagSU Witten-Annen II-Judogemeinschaft Münster 5 : 2 (47 : 15)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. KampftagSU Witten-Annen II-BTW Bünde 6 : 1 (52 : 10)
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.