Verbandsliga Männer Westfalen

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1) TG Münster II 6 6 0 0 490:110 49:11 12
2. (3) JC Holzwickede 6 4 1 1 327:270 33:27 9
3. (4) TV Paderborn 6 3 1 2 330:270 33:27 7
4. (2) JST Herten 6 3 1 2 297:300 30:30 7
5. (7) 1. JJJC Dortmund 6 3 0 3 334:257 34:26 6
6. (5) Dortmunder Budo SV 6 2 2 2 280:314 28:32 6
7. (6) DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 3 0 3 247:344 25:35 6
8. (9) SU Witten-Annen III 6 0 1 5 197:397 20:40 1
9. (8) Gütersloher TV 6 0 0 6 180:420 18:42 0

Ergebnisse

So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Gütersloher TV - JC Holzwickede 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JST Herten - JC Holzwickede 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JST Herten - Gütersloher TV 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - Dortmunder Budo SV 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Dortmunder Budo SV 7 : 3 (67 : 30)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - SU Witten-Annen III 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund - TG Münster II 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag TV Paderborn - TG Münster II 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag TV Paderborn - 1. JJJC Dortmund 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - 1. JJJC Dortmund 2 : 8 (17 : 80)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JST Herten - 1. JJJC Dortmund 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JST Herten - SU Witten-Annen III 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV - TV Paderborn 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Gütersloher TV - TV Paderborn 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Gütersloher TV - Dortmunder Budo SV 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - TG Münster II 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - TG Münster II 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag JST Herten - TG Münster II 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV - TG Münster II 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV - JST Herten 5 : 5 (50 : 47)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag TV Paderborn - JC Holzwickede 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - JC Holzwickede 5 : 5 (50 : 47)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - TV Paderborn 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Gütersloher TV - DSC Wanne-Eickel 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund - DSC Wanne-Eickel 10 : 0 (94 : 0)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund - Gütersloher TV 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - Gütersloher TV - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag TG Münster II - Gütersloher TV - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag TG Münster II - SU Witten-Annen III - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JST Herten - TV Paderborn - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - TV Paderborn - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JST Herten - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV - JC Holzwickede - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund - JC Holzwickede - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund - Dortmunder Budo SV - : -
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.