Verbandsliga Frauen Westfalen

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (2) FC Stella Bevergern 4 4 0 0 350:50 35:5 8
2. (1) 1. SC Lippetal II 4 4 0 0 350:50 35:5 8
3. (5) DSC Wanne-Eickel 4 3 0 1 260:120 26:12 6
4. (3) JC Kolping Bocholt 4 3 0 1 200:190 20:19 6
5. (7) TV Salzkotten II 4 1 0 3 170:190 17:19 2
6. (9) Lüner SV 4 1 0 3 150:250 15:25 2
7. (4) DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4 1 0 3 90:280 9:28 2
8. (6) JC 66 Bottrop III 4 1 0 3 90:310 9:31 2
9. (8) TV Mesum 4 0 0 4 90:310 9:31 0

Ergebnisse

So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3 : 5 (30 : 50)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5 : 4 (50 : 40)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - TV Salzkotten II 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - TV Mesum 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal II - TV Mesum 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal II - JC 66 Bottrop III 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Lüner SV - FC Stella Bevergern 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - FC Stella Bevergern 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Lüner SV 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - JC 66 Bottrop III 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JC 66 Bottrop III 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - TV Salzkotten II 6 : 2 (60 : 20)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - 1. SC Lippetal II 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Lüner SV - 1. SC Lippetal II 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Lüner SV - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - TV Mesum 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - TV Mesum 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - JC Kolping Bocholt 9 : 1 (90 : 10)
Samstag, 7. September 2019
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - TV Mesum - : -
Samstag, 7. September 2019
3. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - TV Mesum - : -
Samstag, 7. September 2019
3. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - DSC Wanne-Eickel - : -
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag Lüner SV - JC Kolping Bocholt - : -
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - JC Kolping Bocholt - : -
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - Lüner SV - : -
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal II - FC Stella Bevergern - : -
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - FC Stella Bevergern - : -
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - 1. SC Lippetal II - : -
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2019
4. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - Lüner SV - : -
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2019
4. Kampftag TV Mesum - Lüner SV - : -
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2019
4. Kampftag TV Mesum - TV Salzkotten II - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - FC Stella Bevergern - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - FC Stella Bevergern - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - 1. SC Lippetal II - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - 1. SC Lippetal II - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - DSC Wanne-Eickel - : -
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.