Verbandsliga Frauen Westfalen

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1) FC Stella Bevergern 6 6 0 0 520:80 52:8 12
2. (2) 1. SC Lippetal II 6 5 0 1 430:170 43:17 10
3. (4) JC Kolping Bocholt 6 4 0 2 340:250 34:25 8
4. (3) DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 3 0 3 320:240 32:24 6
5. (8) JC 66 Bottrop III 6 3 0 3 250:350 25:35 6
6. (7) DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6 3 0 3 210:340 21:34 6
7. (5) TV Salzkotten II 6 1 0 5 220:340 22:34 2
8. (9) TV Mesum 6 1 0 5 190:410 19:41 2
9. (6) Lüner SV 6 1 0 5 150:450 15:45 2

Ergebnisse

So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3 : 5 (30 : 50)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5 : 4 (50 : 40)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - TV Salzkotten II 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - TV Mesum 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal II - TV Mesum 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal II - JC 66 Bottrop III 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Lüner SV - FC Stella Bevergern 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - FC Stella Bevergern 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Lüner SV 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - JC 66 Bottrop III 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JC 66 Bottrop III 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - TV Salzkotten II 6 : 2 (60 : 20)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - 1. SC Lippetal II 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Lüner SV - 1. SC Lippetal II 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Lüner SV - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - TV Mesum 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - TV Mesum 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - JC Kolping Bocholt 9 : 1 (90 : 10)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag Lüner SV - JC Kolping Bocholt 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - JC Kolping Bocholt 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - Lüner SV 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal II - FC Stella Bevergern 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - FC Stella Bevergern 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - 1. SC Lippetal II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - TV Mesum 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - TV Mesum 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 : 2 (60 : 20)
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - FC Stella Bevergern - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - FC Stella Bevergern - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - 1. SC Lippetal II - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - 1. SC Lippetal II - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - DSC Wanne-Eickel - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - Lüner SV - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag TV Mesum - Lüner SV - : -
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag TV Mesum - TV Salzkotten II - : -
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.