Verbandsliga Frauen Westfalen

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1) Kentai Bochum 7 6 1 0 504:170 51:17 13
2. (2) DSC Wanne-Eickel 7 4 2 1 417:254 42:26 10
3. (3) JC 66 Bottrop III 7 4 0 3 310:347 31:35 8
4. (4) JC Kolping Bocholt 7 3 1 3 257:420 26:42 7
5. (5) Lüner SV 7 3 0 4 407:290 41:29 6
6. (7) DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II 7 2 1 4 290:337 29:34 5
7. (6) TV Mesum 7 2 0 5 240:390 24:39 4
8. (8) TV Salzkotten II 7 1 1 5 240:457 24:46 3

Ergebnisse

Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Kentai Bochum 5 : 5 (50 : 47)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - Kentai Bochum 3 : 5 (30 : 47)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. Kampftag Lüner SV - JC Kolping Bocholt 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. Kampftag TV Mesum - JC 66 Bottrop III 1 : 7 (10 : 70)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - JC 66 Bottrop III 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - TV Mesum 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - TV Mesum 6 : 3 (60 : 30)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - TV Mesum 5 : 3 (50 : 30)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - JC Kolping Bocholt 4 : 5 (40 : 50)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - TV Salzkotten II 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. Kampftag Lüner SV - JC 66 Bottrop III 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - JC 66 Bottrop III 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Lüner SV 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - JC 66 Bottrop III 3 : 5 (30 : 50)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. Kampftag TV Salzkotten II - Kentai Bochum 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - Kentai Bochum 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - TV Salzkotten II 6 : 4 (57 : 40)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Lüner SV 7 : 3 (70 : 27)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. Kampftag TV Mesum - Lüner SV 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. Kampftag TV Mesum - DSC Wanne-Eickel 5 : 3 (50 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - TV Salzkotten II 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. Kampftag Lüner SV - TV Salzkotten II 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. Kampftag Lüner SV - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - DSC Wanne-Eickel 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 : 7 (30 : 67)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop III - JC Kolping Bocholt 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. Kampftag TV Mesum - Kentai Bochum 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.