Verbandsliga Frauen Westfalen

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1)Kentai Bochum7610504:17051:1713
2. (2)DSC Wanne-Eickel7421417:25442:2610
3. (3)JC 66 Bottrop III7403310:34731:358
4. (4)JC Kolping Bocholt7313257:42026:427
5. (5)Lüner SV7304407:29041:296
6. (7)DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II7214290:33729:345
7. (6)TV Mesum7205240:39024:394
8. (8)TV Salzkotten II7115240:45724:463

Ergebnisse

Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-Kentai Bochum 5 : 5 (50 : 47)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. KampftagDJK Adler 07 Bottrop II-Kentai Bochum 3 : 5 (30 : 47)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. KampftagDJK Adler 07 Bottrop II-DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. KampftagLüner SV-JC Kolping Bocholt 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. KampftagTV Mesum-JC 66 Bottrop III 1 : 7 (10 : 70)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. KampftagTV Salzkotten II-JC 66 Bottrop III 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
1. KampftagTV Salzkotten II-TV Mesum 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. KampftagJC Kolping Bocholt-TV Mesum 6 : 3 (60 : 30)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. KampftagDJK Adler 07 Bottrop II-TV Mesum 5 : 3 (50 : 30)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. KampftagDJK Adler 07 Bottrop II-JC Kolping Bocholt 4 : 5 (40 : 50)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-TV Salzkotten II 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. KampftagLüner SV-JC 66 Bottrop III 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. KampftagKentai Bochum-JC 66 Bottrop III 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
2. KampftagKentai Bochum-Lüner SV 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. KampftagDJK Adler 07 Bottrop II-JC 66 Bottrop III 3 : 5 (30 : 50)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. KampftagTV Salzkotten II-Kentai Bochum 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. KampftagJC Kolping Bocholt-Kentai Bochum 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. KampftagJC Kolping Bocholt-TV Salzkotten II 6 : 4 (57 : 40)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-Lüner SV 7 : 3 (70 : 27)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. KampftagTV Mesum-Lüner SV 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3. KampftagTV Mesum-DSC Wanne-Eickel 5 : 3 (50 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. KampftagDJK Adler 07 Bottrop II-TV Salzkotten II 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. KampftagLüner SV-TV Salzkotten II 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. KampftagLüner SV-DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. KampftagJC Kolping Bocholt-DSC Wanne-Eickel 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop III-DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 : 7 (30 : 67)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop III-JC Kolping Bocholt 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4. KampftagTV Mesum-Kentai Bochum 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.