Regionalliga Frauen West

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (2)1. Essener JC8602361:17237:1912
2. (3)SU Witten-Annen8602330:23033:2312
3. (1)Tbd. Osterfeld8602311:24032:2412
4. (5)Brander TV II8503270:27827:2910
5. (4)JC 66 Bottrop II8404297:25430:268
6. (6)Post SV Düsseldorf8305284:26729:276
7. (8)PSV Bochum8305221:33023:336
8. (7)JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen8206228:30824:324
9. (9)Judo-Club Hennef8107164:38717:392

Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. KampftagPSV Bochum-Post SV Düsseldorf 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-Post SV Düsseldorf 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-PSV Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. KampftagJC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-Brander TV II 5 : 2 (44 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. KampftagTbd. Osterfeld-Brander TV II 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. KampftagTbd. Osterfeld-JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-1. Essener JC 1 : 6 (7 : 60)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. KampftagSU Witten-Annen-1. Essener JC 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. KampftagSU Witten-Annen-Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. KampftagJC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-Judo-Club Hennef 5 : 2 (47 : 17)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-Judo-Club Hennef 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. KampftagBrander TV II-SU Witten-Annen 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. KampftagPSV Bochum-SU Witten-Annen 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. KampftagPSV Bochum-Brander TV II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. KampftagTbd. Osterfeld-1. Essener JC 4 : 3 (34 : 30)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. KampftagPost SV Düsseldorf-1. Essener JC 1 : 6 (7 : 60)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. KampftagPost SV Düsseldorf-Tbd. Osterfeld 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-1. Essener JC 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. KampftagBrander TV II-1. Essener JC 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. KampftagBrander TV II-JC 66 Bottrop II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. KampftagSU Witten-Annen-Post SV Düsseldorf 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. KampftagJC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-Post SV Düsseldorf 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. KampftagJC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-SU Witten-Annen 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. KampftagPSV Bochum-Tbd. Osterfeld 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-Tbd. Osterfeld 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-PSV Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-SU Witten-Annen 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. KampftagTbd. Osterfeld-SU Witten-Annen 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. KampftagTbd. Osterfeld-JC 66 Bottrop II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. KampftagJC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-PSV Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag1. Essener JC-PSV Bochum 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag1. Essener JC-JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 5 : 2 (47 : 17)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. KampftagBrander TV II-Post SV Düsseldorf 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-Post SV Düsseldorf 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-Brander TV II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.