Oberliga Männer

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1) JG Ibbenbüren 8 6 0 2 324:230 33:23 12
2. (2) TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 8 6 0 2 307:250 31:25 12
3. (5) JKG Essen 8 5 0 3 368:180 38:18 10
4. (4) Judo-Team Holten 8 5 0 3 311:237 32:24 10
5. (3) TV Dellbrück 8 5 0 3 294:248 30:26 10
6. (6) BTW Bünde II 8 4 0 4 317:228 32:24 8
7. (7) JC 66 Bottrop II 8 2 0 6 190:370 19:37 4
8. (9) PSV Bochum II 8 2 0 6 127:424 13:43 4
9. (8) JV Siegerland 8 1 0 7 237:308 24:32 2

Ergebnisse

So, 05.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JKG Essen - PSV Bochum II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
So, 05.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Judo-Team Holten - PSV Bochum II 7 : 0 (67 : 0)
So, 05.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Judo-Team Holten - JKG Essen 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
So, 05.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag JV Siegerland - JC 66 Bottrop II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
So, 05.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - JC 66 Bottrop II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
So, 05.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - JV Siegerland 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
So, 05.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - BTW Bünde II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
So, 05.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - BTW Bünde II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
So, 05.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
So, 19.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - Judo-Team Holten 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
So, 19.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Judo-Team Holten 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
So, 19.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland - BTW Bünde II 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
So, 19.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - PSV Bochum II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
So, 19.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - PSV Bochum II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
So, 19.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - JG Ibbenbüren 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
So, 19.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
2. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - JKG Essen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
So, 19.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
2. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - JKG Essen 4 : 3 (40 : 24)
So, 19.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
2. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - PSV Bochum II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - PSV Bochum II 7 : 0 (67 : 0)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - TV Dellbrück 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Judo-Team Holten - JC 66 Bottrop II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - JC 66 Bottrop II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - Judo-Team Holten 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag JV Siegerland - JG Ibbenbüren 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag JKG Essen - JG Ibbenbüren 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag JKG Essen - JV Siegerland 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sa, 29.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - Judo-Team Holten 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Sa, 29.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - Judo-Team Holten 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sa, 29.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - TV Dellbrück 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Sa, 29.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - JC 66 Bottrop II 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Sa, 29.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JKG Essen - JC 66 Bottrop II 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Sa, 29.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag JKG Essen - BTW Bünde II 6 : 1 (57 : 10)
Sa, 29.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - JV Siegerland 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Sa, 29.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - JV Siegerland 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Sa, 29.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.