Oberliga Männer 2014

Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. KampftagBeueler Judo-Club-TV Hoffnungsthal 4 : 3 (37 : 27)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. KampftagJJJC Yamanashi Porz-Beueler Judo-Club 3 : 4 (24 : 35)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. KampftagJJJC Yamanashi Porz-TV Hoffnungsthal 4 : 3 (37 : 25)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. KampftagJC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-Judolöwen Berigisch Land 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. KampftagTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. KampftagTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-Judolöwen Berigisch Land 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. KampftagSU Witten-Annen III-1. Godesberger JC 3 : 3 (30 : 27)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. KampftagFC Stella Bevergern-SU Witten-Annen III 4 : 3 (31 : 27)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. KampftagFC Stella Bevergern-1. Godesberger JC 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. KampftagJC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-SU Witten-Annen III 6 : 1 (57 : 10)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. KampftagJJJC Yamanashi Porz-JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. KampftagJJJC Yamanashi Porz-SU Witten-Annen III 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. KampftagJudolöwen Berigisch Land-FC Stella Bevergern 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. KampftagBeueler Judo-Club-Judolöwen Berigisch Land 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. KampftagBeueler Judo-Club-FC Stella Bevergern 2 : 4 (11 : 40)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. KampftagTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-1. Godesberger JC 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. KampftagTV Hoffnungsthal-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. KampftagTV Hoffnungsthal-1. Godesberger JC 1 : 5 (10 : 45)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. KampftagJJJC Yamanashi Porz-1. Godesberger JC 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. KampftagJudolöwen Berigisch Land-JJJC Yamanashi Porz 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. KampftagJudolöwen Berigisch Land-1. Godesberger JC 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. KampftagFC Stella Bevergern-TV Hoffnungsthal 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. KampftagJC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-FC Stella Bevergern 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. KampftagJC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-TV Hoffnungsthal 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. KampftagBeueler Judo-Club-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. KampftagSU Witten-Annen III-Beueler Judo-Club 3 : 4 (30 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. KampftagSU Witten-Annen III-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. KampftagJJJC Yamanashi Porz-FC Stella Bevergern 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. KampftagTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-JJJC Yamanashi Porz 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. KampftagTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-FC Stella Bevergern 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. KampftagJC Banzai Gelsenkirchen-Beueler Judo-Club 3 : 4 (25 : 40)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. Kampftag1. Godesberger JC-JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. Kampftag1. Godesberger JC-Beueler Judo-Club 3 : 2 (21 : 20)
Sonntag, 7. September 2014
4. KampftagJudolöwen Berigisch Land-TV Hoffnungsthal 6 : 1 (60 : 7)
Sonntag, 7. September 2014
4. KampftagSU Witten-Annen III-Judolöwen Berigisch Land 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 7. September 2014
4. KampftagSU Witten-Annen III-TV Hoffnungsthal 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.