NRW-Liga Männer

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1) Remscheider TV 8 8 0 0 384:167 39:17 16
2. (2) BTW Bünde 8 6 0 2 337:205 34:22 12
3. (3) Judo-Club Hennef 8 5 1 2 308:210 32:21 11
4. (5) SU Witten-Annen II 8 5 0 3 324:218 33:23 10
5. (4) TSV Hertha Walheim II 8 4 0 4 284:244 29:25 8
6. (6) Post SV Düsseldorf 8 3 0 5 234:308 24:32 6
7. (7) FC Stella Bevergern 8 3 0 5 217:334 22:34 6
8. (8) PSV Duisburg 8 1 1 6 218:307 23:31 3
9. (9) PSV Bochum 8 0 0 8 114:427 12:43 0

Ergebnisse

Sa, 06.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Post SV Düsseldorf - FC Stella Bevergern 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sa, 06.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag BTW Bünde - FC Stella Bevergern 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sa, 06.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag BTW Bünde - Post SV Düsseldorf 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
So, 07.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - TSV Hertha Walheim II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
So, 07.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum - TSV Hertha Walheim II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
So, 07.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum - SU Witten-Annen II 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
So, 07.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Remscheider TV - PSV Duisburg 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
So, 07.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - PSV Duisburg 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
So, 07.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - Remscheider TV 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Remscheider TV - SU Witten-Annen II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag BTW Bünde - SU Witten-Annen II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag BTW Bünde - Remscheider TV 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag PSV Duisburg - PSV Bochum 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Post SV Düsseldorf - PSV Bochum 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Post SV Düsseldorf - PSV Duisburg 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - TSV Hertha Walheim II 4 : 2 (37 : 20)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - TSV Hertha Walheim II 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - Judo-Club Hennef 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Post SV Düsseldorf - Judo-Club Hennef 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - Post SV Düsseldorf 6 : 1 (54 : 7)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - TSV Hertha Walheim II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag PSV Duisburg - TSV Hertha Walheim II 2 : 4 (17 : 40)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag PSV Duisburg - BTW Bünde 1 : 6 (7 : 60)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum - FC Stella Bevergern 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Remscheider TV - FC Stella Bevergern 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Remscheider TV - PSV Bochum 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
So, 16.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag BTW Bünde - Judo-Club Hennef 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
So, 16.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag PSV Bochum - Judo-Club Hennef 2 : 4 (20 : 40)
So, 16.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag PSV Bochum - BTW Bünde 3 : 4 (24 : 37)
So, 16.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag PSV Duisburg - FC Stella Bevergern 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
So, 16.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - FC Stella Bevergern 6 : 1 (60 : 7)
So, 16.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - PSV Duisburg 5 : 2 (50 : 17)
So, 16.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag Remscheider TV - Post SV Düsseldorf 6 : 1 (57 : 10)
So, 16.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - Post SV Düsseldorf 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
So, 16.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - Remscheider TV 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.