Regionalliga Männer West 2015

Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. KampftagJudogemeinschaft Münster-Brühler TV 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-Brühler TV 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-Judogemeinschaft Münster 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. KampftagBTW Bünde-1. Godesberger JC 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. KampftagSU Witten-Annen II-1. Godesberger JC 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. KampftagSU Witten-Annen II-BTW Bünde 4 : 2 (31 : 17)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-Judolöwen Berigisch Land 7 : 0 (62 : 0)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-Judolöwen Berigisch Land 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-TSV Hertha Walheim II 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. KampftagBTW Bünde-TSV Hertha Walheim II 3 : 4 (27 : 37)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-TSV Hertha Walheim II 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-BTW Bünde 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. Kampftag1. Godesberger JC-Judo-Club Hennef 5 : 2 (41 : 11)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. KampftagJudogemeinschaft Münster-Judo-Club Hennef 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. KampftagJudogemeinschaft Münster-1. Godesberger JC 2 : 5 (17 : 30)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. KampftagSU Witten-Annen II-Judolöwen Berigisch Land 5 : 2 (41 : 20)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. KampftagBrühler TV-Judolöwen Berigisch Land 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. KampftagBrühler TV-SU Witten-Annen II 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-Judolöwen Berigisch Land 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag1. Godesberger JC-Judolöwen Berigisch Land 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag1. Godesberger JC-JC 66 Bottrop II 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. KampftagJudo-Club Hennef-Brühler TV 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. KampftagBTW Bünde-Brühler TV 7 : 0 (65 : 0)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. KampftagBTW Bünde-Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (25 : 40)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. KampftagJudogemeinschaft Münster-SU Witten-Annen II 1 : 4 (10 : 40)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-SU Witten-Annen II 1 : 6 (10 : 51)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-Judogemeinschaft Münster 5 : 1 (40 : 10)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. KampftagJC 66 Bottrop II-Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. KampftagSU Witten-Annen II-Judo-Club Hennef 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. KampftagSU Witten-Annen II-JC 66 Bottrop II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. KampftagBTW Bünde-Judogemeinschaft Münster 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. KampftagJudolöwen Berigisch Land-Judogemeinschaft Münster 1 : 6 (10 : 30)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. KampftagJudolöwen Berigisch Land-BTW Bünde 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. Kampftag1. Godesberger JC-Brühler TV 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-Brühler TV 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim II-1. Godesberger JC 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.