Landesliga Männer Köln

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1) 1. Godesberger JC II 8 7 1 0 627:155 63:17 15
2. (3) SSF Bonn 8 5 2 1 501:284 51:29 12
3. (5) Dünnwalder TV 8 4 2 2 421:364 43:37 10
4. (2) 1. BC Eschweiler 8 4 1 3 454:334 46:34 9
5. (4) ESV Olympia Köln 8 4 1 3 399:384 41:39 9
6. (8) TSV Hertha Walheim III 8 3 1 4 267:530 27:53 7
7. (6) BS Yamato Hürth 8 2 1 5 338:444 35:45 5
8. (7) JC TSV Dieringhausen 8 1 1 6 314:477 32:48 3
9. (9) PSV Köln 8 1 0 7 220:569 22:58 2

Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 9. September 2018
1. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - SSF Bonn 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - SSF Bonn 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - 1. BC Eschweiler 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
1. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC II - BS Yamato Hürth 8 : 2 (80 : 17)
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
1. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - BS Yamato Hürth 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
1. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - 1. Godesberger JC II 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
1. Kampftag Dünnwalder TV - ESV Olympia Köln 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
1. Kampftag PSV Köln - ESV Olympia Köln 2 : 8 (20 : 72)
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
1. Kampftag PSV Köln - Dünnwalder TV 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
2. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC II - Dünnwalder TV 7 : 3 (70 : 27)
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - Dünnwalder TV 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - 1. Godesberger JC II 5 : 5 (47 : 50)
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
2. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - PSV Köln 7 : 3 (67 : 30)
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
2. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - PSV Köln 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
2. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - BS Yamato Hürth 9 : 1 (87 : 10)
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
2. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - ESV Olympia Köln 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
2. Kampftag SSF Bonn - ESV Olympia Köln 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
2. Kampftag SSF Bonn - JC TSV Dieringhausen 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 3. November 2018
3. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - ESV Olympia Köln 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Samstag, 3. November 2018
3. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - ESV Olympia Köln 4 : 6 (37 : 60)
Samstag, 3. November 2018
3. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - TSV Hertha Walheim III 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 3. November 2018
3. Kampftag PSV Köln - SSF Bonn 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Samstag, 3. November 2018
3. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC II - SSF Bonn 6 : 4 (60 : 34)
Samstag, 3. November 2018
3. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC II - PSV Köln 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 3. November 2018
3. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - JC TSV Dieringhausen 6 : 4 (60 : 37)
Samstag, 3. November 2018
3. Kampftag Dünnwalder TV - JC TSV Dieringhausen 8 : 2 (77 : 17)
Samstag, 3. November 2018
3. Kampftag Dünnwalder TV - 1. BC Eschweiler 6 : 4 (60 : 37)
Samstag, 24. November 2018
4. Kampftag PSV Köln - JC TSV Dieringhausen 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 24. November 2018
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - JC TSV Dieringhausen 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Samstag, 24. November 2018
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - PSV Köln 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Samstag, 24. November 2018
4. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC II - 1. BC Eschweiler 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 24. November 2018
4. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln - 1. BC Eschweiler 6 : 4 (57 : 40)
Samstag, 24. November 2018
4. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln - 1. Godesberger JC II 0 : 10 (0 : 97)
Samstag, 24. November 2018
4. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - SSF Bonn 3 : 7 (27 : 67)
Samstag, 24. November 2018
4. Kampftag Dünnwalder TV - SSF Bonn 5 : 5 (47 : 50)
Samstag, 24. November 2018
4. Kampftag Dünnwalder TV - BS Yamato Hürth 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.