Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | TV Dellbrück II |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | Dünnwalder TV |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC III | - | Dünnwalder TV |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC III | - | PSV Köln |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | JJJC Yamanashi Porz |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | JJJC Yamanashi Porz |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | TV Dellbrück II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz | - | TV Dellbrück II |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz | - | PSV Köln |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
2 : 8 (20 : 77)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC III | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC III | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
5 : 5 (50 : 47)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | PSV Köln |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC III | - | JJJC Yamanashi Porz |
4 : 6 (37 : 60)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | JJJC Yamanashi Porz |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | 1. Godesberger JC III |
4 : 6 (37 : 60)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | Dünnwalder TV |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | Dünnwalder TV |
5 : 5 (50 : 47)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | Dünnwalder TV |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz | - | Dünnwalder TV |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
6 : 4 (54 : 37)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC III | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | 1. Godesberger JC III |
5 : 5 (47 : 47)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
4 : 6 (37 : 57)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | PSV Köln |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.