Sonntag, 9. September 2018 |
1. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | SSF Bonn |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 9. September 2018 |
1. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | SSF Bonn |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Sonntag, 9. September 2018 |
1. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Sonntag, 9. September 2018 |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
8 : 2 (80 : 17)
|
Sonntag, 9. September 2018 |
1. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 9. September 2018 |
1. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | 1. Godesberger JC II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sonntag, 9. September 2018 |
1. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 9. September 2018 |
1. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
2 : 8 (20 : 72)
|
Sonntag, 9. September 2018 |
1. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | Dünnwalder TV |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | Dünnwalder TV |
7 : 3 (70 : 27)
|
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 |
2. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | Dünnwalder TV |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 |
2. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | 1. Godesberger JC II |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 |
2. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | PSV Köln |
7 : 3 (67 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 |
2. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | PSV Köln |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 |
2. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
9 : 1 (87 : 10)
|
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 |
2. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 |
2. Kampftag | SSF Bonn | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 |
2. Kampftag | SSF Bonn | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
3. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
3. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
4 : 6 (37 : 60)
|
Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
3. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | TSV Hertha Walheim III |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
3. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | SSF Bonn |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
3. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | SSF Bonn |
6 : 4 (60 : 34)
|
Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
3. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | PSV Köln |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
3. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
6 : 4 (60 : 37)
|
Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
3. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
8 : 2 (77 : 17)
|
Samstag, 3. November 2018 |
3. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
6 : 4 (60 : 37)
|
Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
4. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | PSV Köln |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
4. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
4. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
4. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | 1. Godesberger JC II |
0 : 10 (0 : 97)
|
Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
4. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | SSF Bonn |
3 : 7 (27 : 67)
|
Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
4. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | SSF Bonn |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
4. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.