Landesliga Männer Köln 2013

Freitag, 13. September 2013
2. KampftagJC TSV Dieringhausen-Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Freitag, 13. September 2013
2. KampftagTV Hoffnungsthal II-JC TSV Dieringhausen 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Freitag, 13. September 2013
2. KampftagTV Hoffnungsthal II-Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 0 : 6 (0 : 60)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. KampftagJC TSV Dieringhausen-JV Samurai Kerpen 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag1. BC Eschweiler-JC TSV Dieringhausen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag1. BC Eschweiler-JV Samurai Kerpen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. KampftagBS Yamato Hürth-Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim III-BS Yamato Hürth 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim III-Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. KampftagPSV Bonn-PSV Köln 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. KampftagTV Hoffnungsthal II-PSV Bonn 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. KampftagTV Hoffnungsthal II-PSV Köln 4 : 2 (37 : 20)
Samstag, 28. September 2013
2. KampftagBS Yamato Hürth-PSV Bonn 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Samstag, 28. September 2013
2. Kampftag1. BC Eschweiler-BS Yamato Hürth 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 28. September 2013
2. Kampftag1. BC Eschweiler-PSV Bonn 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim III-PSV Köln 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. KampftagJV Samurai Kerpen-TSV Hertha Walheim III 2 : 3 (20 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. KampftagJV Samurai Kerpen-PSV Köln 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. KampftagTV Hoffnungsthal II-JV Samurai Kerpen 4 : 1 (40 : 10)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. KampftagBS Yamato Hürth-TV Hoffnungsthal II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. KampftagBS Yamato Hürth-JV Samurai Kerpen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. KampftagJC TSV Dieringhausen-TSV Hertha Walheim III 1 : 6 (10 : 55)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. KampftagPSV Bonn-JC TSV Dieringhausen 4 : 2 (40 : 17)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. KampftagPSV Bonn-TSV Hertha Walheim III 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag1. BC Eschweiler-PSV Köln 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
3. KampftagJudolöwen Bergisch Land II-1. BC Eschweiler 3 : 4 (25 : 37)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
3. KampftagJudolöwen Bergisch Land II-PSV Köln 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag1. BC Eschweiler-TV Hoffnungsthal II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim III-1. BC Eschweiler 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. KampftagTSV Hertha Walheim III-TV Hoffnungsthal II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. KampftagBS Yamato Hürth-JC TSV Dieringhausen 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. KampftagPSV Köln-BS Yamato Hürth 0 : 6 (0 : 47)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. KampftagPSV Köln-JC TSV Dieringhausen 1 : 5 (10 : 50)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. KampftagJudolöwen Bergisch Land II-JV Samurai Kerpen 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. KampftagPSV Bonn-Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 6 : 1 (55 : 10)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. KampftagPSV Bonn-JV Samurai Kerpen 4 : 3 (35 : 30)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.