Landesliga Männer Arnsberg

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (0) Kodokan Olsberg 2 2 0 0 180:20 18:2 4
2. (0) Judoka Rauxel 2 2 0 0 150:50 15:5 4
3. (0) Kentai Bochum 2 2 0 0 150:50 15:5 4
4. (0) JC Samurai Schwelm 2 1 0 1 120:80 12:8 2
5. (0) 1. SC Lippetal 2 1 0 1 120:80 12:8 2
6. (0) TuS Iserlohn 2 1 0 1 110:80 11:8 2
7. (0) TuS Lendringsen 2 0 0 2 30:160 3:16 0
8. (0) JC Pelkum-Herringen 2 0 0 2 30:170 3:17 0
9. (0) Lüner SV 2 0 0 2 0:200 0:20 0

Ergebnisse

So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:15 Uhr
1. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - Lüner SV 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:15 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC Samurai Schwelm - Lüner SV 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:15 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC Samurai Schwelm - Kodokan Olsberg 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC Pelkum-Herringen - 1. SC Lippetal 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - 1. SC Lippetal 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - JC Pelkum-Herringen 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - TuS Iserlohn 1 : 8 (10 : 80)
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - TuS Iserlohn 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - TuS Lendringsen 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal - Lüner SV - : -
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - Lüner SV - : -
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - 1. SC Lippetal - : -
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - JC Samurai Schwelm - : -
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - JC Samurai Schwelm - : -
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - Kentai Bochum - : -
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
2. Kampftag JC Pelkum-Herringen - Kodokan Olsberg - : -
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
2. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Kodokan Olsberg - : -
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
2. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - JC Pelkum-Herringen - : -
Samstag, 16. November 2019
3. Kampftag Lüner SV - TuS Iserlohn - : -
Samstag, 16. November 2019
3. Kampftag JC Pelkum-Herringen - TuS Iserlohn - : -
Samstag, 16. November 2019
3. Kampftag JC Pelkum-Herringen - Lüner SV - : -
Samstag, 16. November 2019
3. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - Kentai Bochum - : -
Samstag, 16. November 2019
3. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - Kentai Bochum - : -
Samstag, 16. November 2019
3. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - TuS Lendringsen - : -
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - JC Samurai Schwelm - : -
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal - JC Samurai Schwelm - : -
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal - Judoka Rauxel - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
4. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Lüner SV - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
4. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Lüner SV - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
4. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Judoka Rauxel - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
4. Kampftag JC Pelkum-Herringen - TuS Lendringsen - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
4. Kampftag JC Samurai Schwelm - TuS Lendringsen - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
4. Kampftag JC Samurai Schwelm - JC Pelkum-Herringen - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
4. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal - TuS Iserlohn - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
4. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - TuS Iserlohn - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
4. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - 1. SC Lippetal - : -
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.