Landesliga Männer Arnsberg 2017

Sonntag, 10. September 2017
1. Kampftag JV Siegerland II - TuS Lendringsen 4 : 6 (37 : 57)
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
1. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - TuS Lendringsen 6 : 4 (57 : 40)
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
1. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - JV Siegerland II 4 : 6 (40 : 57)
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - 1. JJJC Hattingen 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - 1. JJJC Hattingen 7 : 3 (67 : 30)
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - Kentai Bochum 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
1. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Lüner SV 8 : 2 (80 : 30)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
1. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Lüner SV 6 : 4 (57 : 40)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
1. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Judoka Rauxel 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Samstag, 23. September 2017
2. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Kentai Bochum 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 23. September 2017
2. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - Kentai Bochum 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 23. September 2017
2. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - Judoka Rauxel 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Samstag, 23. September 2017
2. Kampftag Lüner SV - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 4 : 6 (37 : 60)
Samstag, 23. September 2017
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland II - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 23. September 2017
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland II - Lüner SV 3 : 7 (27 : 70)
Samstag, 23. September 2017
2. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - 1. JJJC Hattingen 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Samstag, 23. September 2017
2. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - 1. JJJC Hattingen 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Samstag, 23. September 2017
2. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - JC Holzwickede 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
3. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - 1. JJJC Hattingen 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
3. Kampftag Lüner SV - 1. JJJC Hattingen 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
3. Kampftag Lüner SV - Kodokan Olsberg 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
3. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - TuS Lendringsen 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - TuS Lendringsen 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
3. Kampftag JV Siegerland II - JC Holzwickede 1 : 9 (7 : 87)
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
3. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - JC Holzwickede 7 : 3 (61 : 30)
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
3. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - JV Siegerland II 6 : 4 (57 : 40)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 5 : 5 (47 : 50)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 5 : 5 (50 : 44)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Kodokan Olsberg 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - JV Siegerland II 8 : 2 (74 : 20)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - JV Siegerland II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - Judoka Rauxel 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag Lüner SV - TuS Lendringsen 2 : 8 (20 : 77)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - TuS Lendringsen 7 : 3 (67 : 30)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Lüner SV 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.