Landesliga Männer Arnsberg 2016

Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. KampftagJC Holzwickede-Dortmunder Budo SV 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. KampftagKentai Bochum-JC Holzwickede 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. KampftagKentai Bochum-Dortmunder Budo SV 2 : 5 (17 : 50)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-JV Siegerland 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. KampftagJudoteam Ostwestfalen II-Judoka Rauxel 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. KampftagJudoteam Ostwestfalen II-JV Siegerland 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-1. JJJC Hattingen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. KampftagKodokan Olsberg-DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 4 (17 : 40)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. KampftagKodokan Olsberg-1. JJJC Hattingen 6 : 1 (55 : 10)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. KampftagKentai Bochum-Judoka Rauxel 4 : 2 (35 : 20)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. KampftagKentai Bochum-DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. KampftagJV Siegerland-Kodokan Olsberg 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. KampftagJC Holzwickede-JV Siegerland 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. KampftagJC Holzwickede-Kodokan Olsberg 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. KampftagJudoteam Ostwestfalen II-1. JJJC Hattingen 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV-Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV-1. JJJC Hattingen 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. KampftagKentai Bochum-1. JJJC Hattingen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. KampftagJV Siegerland-Kentai Bochum 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. KampftagJV Siegerland-1. JJJC Hattingen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. KampftagKodokan Olsberg-Dortmunder Budo SV 6 : 1 (60 : 5)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-Kodokan Olsberg 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-Dortmunder Budo SV 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. KampftagJC Holzwickede-Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-JC Holzwickede 4 : 3 (35 : 30)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. KampftagKentai Bochum-Kodokan Olsberg 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. KampftagJudoteam Ostwestfalen II-Kentai Bochum 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. KampftagJudoteam Ostwestfalen II-Kodokan Olsberg 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-JC Holzwickede 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag1. JJJC Hattingen-Judoka Rauxel 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag1. JJJC Hattingen-JC Holzwickede 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. KampftagJV Siegerland-Dortmunder Budo SV 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-JV Siegerland 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel-Dortmunder Budo SV 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.