Landesliga Männer Arnsberg 2016

Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Dortmunder Budo SV 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - JC Holzwickede 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Dortmunder Budo SV 2 : 5 (17 : 50)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - JV Siegerland 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - Judoka Rauxel 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - JV Siegerland 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - 1. JJJC Hattingen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 4 (17 : 40)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - 1. JJJC Hattingen 6 : 1 (55 : 10)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Judoka Rauxel 4 : 2 (35 : 20)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Kodokan Olsberg 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - JV Siegerland 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Kodokan Olsberg 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - 1. JJJC Hattingen 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV - 1. JJJC Hattingen 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - 1. JJJC Hattingen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Kentai Bochum 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag JV Siegerland - 1. JJJC Hattingen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - Dortmunder Budo SV 6 : 1 (60 : 5)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Kodokan Olsberg 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Dortmunder Budo SV 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JC Holzwickede 4 : 3 (35 : 30)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Kodokan Olsberg 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - Kentai Bochum 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - Kodokan Olsberg 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - JC Holzwickede 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - Judoka Rauxel 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - JC Holzwickede 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Dortmunder Budo SV 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JV Siegerland 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Dortmunder Budo SV 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.