Landesliga Männer Arnsberg 2015

Samstag, 5. September 2015
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - TuS Iserlohn 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 5. September 2015
1. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - Kentai Bochum 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Samstag, 5. September 2015
1. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - TuS Iserlohn 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 5. September 2015
1. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - JV Siegerland 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 5. September 2015
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - Judoka Rauxel 4 : 3 (40 : 25)
Samstag, 5. September 2015
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - JV Siegerland 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 5. September 2015
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Kodokan Olsberg 5 : 2 (44 : 20)
Samstag, 5. September 2015
1. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 5. September 2015
1. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - Kodokan Olsberg 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
2. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
2. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - Judoka Rauxel 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
2. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland - 1. JJJC Hattingen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
2. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - JV Siegerland 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
2. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - 1. JJJC Hattingen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
2. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - Kodokan Olsberg 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - Kodokan Olsberg 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
3. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - Kodokan Olsberg 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
3. Kampftag JV Siegerland - TuS Lendringsen 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
3. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Kodokan Olsberg 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
3. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - TuS Iserlohn 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - 1. JJJC Hattingen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - TuS Iserlohn 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
3. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Kentai Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 14. November 2015
4. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - 1. JJJC Hattingen 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Samstag, 14. November 2015
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - TuS Lendringsen 5 : 2 (45 : 20)
Samstag, 14. November 2015
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - 1. JJJC Hattingen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 14. November 2015
4. Kampftag JV Siegerland - TuS Iserlohn 2 : 5 (20 : 43)
Samstag, 14. November 2015
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JV Siegerland 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 14. November 2015
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - TuS Iserlohn 3 : 4 (30 : 31)
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
4. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Kentai Bochum 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
4. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - Judoka Rauxel 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
4. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - Kentai Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.