Landesliga Männer Arnsberg 2014

Sonntag, 31. August 2014
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - TuS Iserlohn 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
1. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Kentai Bochum 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
1. Kampftag JV Siegerland - TuS Iserlohn 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
1. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - TuS Lendringsen 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judoka Rauxel 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - TuS Lendringsen 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - JC Holzwickede 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum III - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum III - JC Holzwickede 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
2. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 2 : 5 (20 : 45)
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Judoka Rauxel 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
2. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - PSV Bochum III 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
2. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - TuS Lendringsen 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
2. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - PSV Bochum III 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JC Holzwickede 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - JC Holzwickede 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
3. Kampftag JV Siegerland - JC Holzwickede 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
3. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - JV Siegerland 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
3. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - JC Holzwickede 6 : 0 (60 : 0)
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum III - TuS Iserlohn 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - PSV Bochum III 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - TuS Iserlohn 3 : 4 (30 : 24)
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
3. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 4 (20 : 40)
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
3. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - Kentai Bochum 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
3. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 15. November 2014
4. Kampftag JV Siegerland - PSV Bochum III 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 15. November 2014
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JV Siegerland 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Samstag, 15. November 2014
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - PSV Bochum III 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Samstag, 15. November 2014
4. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Kentai Bochum 2 : 4 (20 : 40)
Samstag, 15. November 2014
4. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Judoka Rauxel 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 15. November 2014
4. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Kentai Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 15. November 2014
4. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - TuS Iserlohn 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Samstag, 15. November 2014
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - TuS Lendringsen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 15. November 2014
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - TuS Iserlohn 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.