So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | Burscheider TG |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC IV | - | Burscheider TG |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC IV | - | TSV Hertha Walheim III |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Brühler TV II | - | 1. Godesberger JC IV |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JV Samurai Kerpen | - | 1. Godesberger JC IV |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JV Samurai Kerpen | - | Brühler TV II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Burscheider TG | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Judo-Club Haaren | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Judo-Club Haaren | - | Burscheider TG |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | JC Ford Köln |
7 : 1 (70 : 10)
|
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | Burscheider TG |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Brühler TV II | - | Burscheider TG |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Brühler TV II | - | JC Ford Köln |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JV Samurai Kerpen | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | JV Samurai Kerpen |
6 : 3 (60 : 30)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JV Samurai Kerpen | - | Burscheider TG |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Brühler TV II | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim III | - | Brühler TV II |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC IV | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | 1. Godesberger JC IV |
3 : 5 (30 : 50)
|
Sa, 30.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Brühler TV II | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 30.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Ford Köln | - | JV Samurai Kerpen |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Sa, 30.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III | - | JV Samurai Kerpen |
5 : 3 (50 : 30)
|
Sa, 30.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III | - | JC Ford Köln |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 |
3. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC IV | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.