Bezirksliga Männer Arnsberg

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1)Soester TV4400330:7033:78
2. (2)Judoka Rauxel5401347:15035:158
3. (4)Lüner SV5212230:26423:275
4. (3)DSC Wanne-Eickel II4211167:23017:235
5. (5)JC Pelkum-Herringen5113220:28022:283
6. (6)BSC Bochum-Linden5023210:27021:272
7. (7)TuS Lendringsen401370:3107:311

Ausschreibungen

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
22.10.202230.10.202206.11.202226.11.2022/
03.12.2022
Castrop-RauxelBochumLünenCastrop-Rauxel
BochumMendenMendenLünen (03.12.2022)
Lünen  Herne

Wettkampflisten

1. Kampftag2. Kampftag3. Kampftag4. Kampftag
22.10.202230.10.202206.11.202226.11.2022/
03.12.2022
Lünen   
Bochum   

Ergebnisse

Sa, 22.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
1. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-Soester TV 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Sa, 22.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:15 Uhr
1. KampftagLüner SV-TuS Lendringsen 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sa, 22.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
1. KampftagJC Pelkum-Herringen-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 22.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
1. KampftagBSC Bochum-Linden-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 22.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
1. KampftagBSC Bochum-Linden-JC Pelkum-Herringen 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
So, 30.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr
2. KampftagTuS Lendringsen-Judoka Rauxel 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
So, 30.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr
2. KampftagJC Pelkum-Herringen-Judoka Rauxel 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 30.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr
2. KampftagJC Pelkum-Herringen-TuS Lendringsen 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 30.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. KampftagLüner SV-Soester TV 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 30.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. KampftagBSC Bochum-Linden-Soester TV 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
So, 30.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. KampftagBSC Bochum-Linden-Lüner SV 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
So, 06.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr
3. KampftagTuS Lendringsen-BSC Bochum-Linden 4 : 4 (40 : 40)
So, 06.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr
3. KampftagSoester TV-JC Pelkum-Herringen 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 06.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
3. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 06.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
3. KampftagLüner SV-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 5 : 5 (50 : 47)
So, 06.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr
3. KampftagLüner SV-Judoka Rauxel 2 : 8 (20 : 77)
Sa, 26.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
4. KampftagJudoka Rauxel-BSC Bochum-Linden - : -
Sa, 26.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. KampftagTuS Lendringsen-DSC Wanne-Eickel II - : -
Sa, 26.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. KampftagSoester TV-DSC Wanne-Eickel II - : -
Sa, 26.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
4. KampftagSoester TV-TuS Lendringsen - : -
Sa, 03.12.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr
4. KampftagLüner SV-JC Pelkum-Herringen - : -
21 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.