Bezirksliga Männer Arnsberg

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (0) JC Holzwickede II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2. (0) 1. JJJC Lünen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3. (0) DSC Wanne-Eickel II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4. (0) BSC Bochum-Linden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5. (0) TV Schmallenberg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6. (0) Kodokan Olsberg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7. (0) Dortmunder Budo SV II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8. (0) JV Siegerland II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 15. September 2019
1. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg II - JV Siegerland II - : -
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
1. Kampftag 1. JJJC Lünen - JV Siegerland II - : -
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
1. Kampftag 1. JJJC Lünen - Kodokan Olsberg II - : -
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
1. Kampftag JC Holzwickede II - BSC Bochum-Linden - : -
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV II - TV Schmallenberg - : -
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II - TV Schmallenberg - : -
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II - Dortmunder Budo SV II - : -
Sonntag, 6. Oktober 2019
2. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV II - BSC Bochum-Linden - : -
Sonntag, 6. Oktober 2019
2. Kampftag 1. JJJC Lünen - BSC Bochum-Linden - : -
Sonntag, 6. Oktober 2019
2. Kampftag 1. JJJC Lünen - Dortmunder Budo SV II - : -
Sonntag, 6. Oktober 2019
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland II - DSC Wanne-Eickel II - : -
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
3. Kampftag JC Holzwickede II - JV Siegerland II - : -
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
3. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV II - JV Siegerland II - : -
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
3. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV II - JC Holzwickede II - : -
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
3. Kampftag TV Schmallenberg - 1. JJJC Lünen - : -
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
3. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg II - DSC Wanne-Eickel II - : -
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
3. Kampftag BSC Bochum-Linden - DSC Wanne-Eickel II - : -
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
3. Kampftag BSC Bochum-Linden - Kodokan Olsberg II - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
2. Kampftag TV Schmallenberg - JC Holzwickede II - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
2. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg II - JC Holzwickede II - : -
Samstag, 23. November 2019
2. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg II - TV Schmallenberg - : -
Samstag, 30. November 2019
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Lünen - DSC Wanne-Eickel II - : -
Samstag, 30. November 2019
4. Kampftag JC Holzwickede II - DSC Wanne-Eickel II - : -
Samstag, 30. November 2019
4. Kampftag JC Holzwickede II - 1. JJJC Lünen - : -
Samstag, 30. November 2019
4. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV II - Kodokan Olsberg II - : -
Samstag, 30. November 2019
4. Kampftag TV Schmallenberg - JV Siegerland II - : -
Samstag, 30. November 2019
4. Kampftag BSC Bochum-Linden - JV Siegerland II - : -
Samstag, 30. November 2019
4. Kampftag BSC Bochum-Linden - TV Schmallenberg - : -
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.