Bezirksliga Männer Arnsberg

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1)1. JJJC Lünen8701580:22058:2214
2. (3)BSC Bochum-Linden8512510:29051:2911
3. (2)JC Holzwickede II8512470:33047:3311
4. (5)JV Siegerland II8422480:32048:3210
5. (4)Soester TV8413460:33746:349
6. (6)Kodokan Olsberg II8305354:44036:446
7. (8)Dortmunder Budo SV II8305340:46034:466
8. (7)TV Schmallenberg8215300:49730:505
9. (9)DSC Wanne-Eickel II8008100:70010:700

Ergebnisse

So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. KampftagKodokan Olsberg II-JV Siegerland II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag1. JJJC Lünen-JV Siegerland II 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag1. JJJC Lünen-Kodokan Olsberg II 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV II-TV Schmallenberg 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel II-TV Schmallenberg 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
1. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel II-Dortmunder Budo SV II 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
1. KampftagBSC Bochum-Linden-Soester TV 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
1. KampftagJC Holzwickede II-Soester TV 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 15.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
1. KampftagJC Holzwickede II-BSC Bochum-Linden 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV II-BSC Bochum-Linden 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag1. JJJC Lünen-BSC Bochum-Linden 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag1. JJJC Lünen-Dortmunder Budo SV II 9 : 1 (90 : 10)
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. KampftagDSC Wanne-Eickel II-Soester TV 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. KampftagJV Siegerland II-Soester TV 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
So, 06.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
2. KampftagJV Siegerland II-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag1. JJJC Lünen-Soester TV 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagTV Schmallenberg-Soester TV 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagTV Schmallenberg-1. JJJC Lünen 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagKodokan Olsberg II-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagBSC Bochum-Linden-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
3. KampftagBSC Bochum-Linden-Kodokan Olsberg II 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
3. KampftagJC Holzwickede II-JV Siegerland II 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
3. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV II-JV Siegerland II 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
So, 10.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr
3. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV II-JC Holzwickede II 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
2. KampftagTV Schmallenberg-JC Holzwickede II 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
2. KampftagKodokan Olsberg II-JC Holzwickede II 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
2. KampftagKodokan Olsberg II-TV Schmallenberg 6 : 4 (57 : 40)
Sa, 30.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. KampftagDortmunder Budo SV II-Kodokan Olsberg II 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sa, 30.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. KampftagSoester TV-Kodokan Olsberg II 7 : 3 (70 : 27)
Sa, 30.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
4. KampftagSoester TV-Dortmunder Budo SV II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sa, 30.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:30 Uhr
4. KampftagTV Schmallenberg-JV Siegerland II 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
Sa, 30.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:30 Uhr
4. KampftagBSC Bochum-Linden-JV Siegerland II 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sa, 30.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:30 Uhr
4. KampftagBSC Bochum-Linden-TV Schmallenberg 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
So, 01.12.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. Kampftag1. JJJC Lünen-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
So, 01.12.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. KampftagJC Holzwickede II-DSC Wanne-Eickel II 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
So, 01.12.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr
4. KampftagJC Holzwickede II-1. JJJC Lünen 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.