2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1) Judo Team Hannover 6 6 0 0 270:135 27:15 12
2. (2) KSC Asahi Spremberg 4 3 0 1 171:91 18:10 6
3. (6) TuS Hermannsburg 6 3 0 3 234:174 24:18 6
4. (3) JC Leipzig 4 3 0 1 161:110 17:11 6
5. (4) JG Sachsenwald 6 3 0 3 212:187 23:19 6
6. (5) Judo Team Rheinland 6 3 0 3 194:208 20:22 6
7. (7) SUA Witten 6 1 0 5 171:231 18:24 2
8. (9) TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 1 0 3 81:181 9:19 2
9. (8) VfL Stade 6 1 0 5 114:291 12:30 2

Ergebnisse

Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag JG Sachsenwald - KSC Asahi Spremberg 4 : 3 (34 : 27)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag TuS Hermannsburg - KSC Asahi Spremberg 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
1. Kampftag TuS Hermannsburg - JG Sachsenwald 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag JC Leipzig - VfL Stade 6 : 1 (57 : 10)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag SUA Witten - VfL Stade 6 : 1 (57 : 7)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag SUA Witten - JC Leipzig 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 18:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag Judo Team Rheinland - Judo Team Hannover 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 18:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Judo Team Hannover 1 : 6 (7 : 60)
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 18:00 Uhr
1. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Judo Team Rheinland 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JC Leipzig - TuS Hermannsburg 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Judo Team Hannover - TuS Hermannsburg 4 : 3 (40 : 24)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Judo Team Hannover - JC Leipzig 5 : 2 (50 : 17)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag JG Sachsenwald - VfL Stade 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VfL Stade 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - JG Sachsenwald 1 : 6 (10 : 51)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag KSC Asahi Spremberg - SUA Witten 5 : 2 (47 : 17)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Judo Team Rheinland - SUA Witten 4 : 3 (37 : 27)
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr
2. Kampftag Judo Team Rheinland - KSC Asahi Spremberg 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag SUA Witten - Judo Team Hannover 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag JG Sachsenwald - Judo Team Hannover 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag JG Sachsenwald - SUA Witten 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag Judo Team Rheinland - TuS Hermannsburg 2 : 5 (17 : 50)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag VfL Stade - TuS Hermannsburg 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr
3. Kampftag VfL Stade - Judo Team Rheinland 1 : 6 (7 : 60)
Sa, 21.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag JC Leipzig - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : -
Sa, 21.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag KSC Asahi Spremberg - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : -
Sa, 21.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
3. Kampftag KSC Asahi Spremberg - JC Leipzig - : -
Samstag, 28. September 2019
4. Kampftag KSC Asahi Spremberg - Judo Team Hannover - : -
Samstag, 28. September 2019
4. Kampftag VfL Stade - Judo Team Hannover - : -
Samstag, 28. September 2019
4. Kampftag VfL Stade - KSC Asahi Spremberg - : -
Samstag, 28. September 2019
4. Kampftag Judo Team Rheinland - JG Sachsenwald - : -
Samstag, 28. September 2019
4. Kampftag JC Leipzig - JG Sachsenwald - : -
Samstag, 28. September 2019
4. Kampftag JC Leipzig - Judo Team Rheinland - : -
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SUA Witten - : -
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag TuS Hermannsburg - SUA Witten - : -
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr
4. Kampftag TuS Hermannsburg - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : -
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.