Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JG Sachsenwald | - | KSC Asahi Spremberg |
4 : 3 (34 : 27)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TuS Hermannsburg | - | KSC Asahi Spremberg |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TuS Hermannsburg | - | JG Sachsenwald |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Leipzig | - | VfL Stade |
6 : 1 (57 : 10)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | SUA Witten | - | VfL Stade |
6 : 1 (57 : 7)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | SUA Witten | - | JC Leipzig |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 18:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Judo Team Rheinland | - | Judo Team Hannover |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 18:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | Judo Team Hannover |
1 : 6 (7 : 60)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 18:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | Judo Team Rheinland |
3 : 4 (27 : 40)
|
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Leipzig | - | TuS Hermannsburg |
4 : 3 (37 : 30)
|
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Judo Team Hannover | - | TuS Hermannsburg |
4 : 3 (40 : 24)
|
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Judo Team Hannover | - | JC Leipzig |
5 : 2 (50 : 17)
|
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JG Sachsenwald | - | VfL Stade |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
|
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | VfL Stade |
4 : 3 (37 : 30)
|
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | JG Sachsenwald |
1 : 6 (10 : 51)
|
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | KSC Asahi Spremberg | - | SUA Witten |
5 : 2 (47 : 17)
|
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Judo Team Rheinland | - | SUA Witten |
4 : 3 (37 : 27)
|
Sa, 25.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 17:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Judo Team Rheinland | - | KSC Asahi Spremberg |
1 : 6 (10 : 57)
|
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | SUA Witten | - | Judo Team Hannover |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
|
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JG Sachsenwald | - | Judo Team Hannover |
3 : 4 (27 : 40)
|
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JG Sachsenwald | - | SUA Witten |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
|
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Judo Team Rheinland | - | TuS Hermannsburg |
2 : 5 (17 : 50)
|
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | VfL Stade | - | TuS Hermannsburg |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
|
Sa, 15.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | VfL Stade | - | Judo Team Rheinland |
1 : 6 (7 : 60)
|
Sa, 21.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Leipzig | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 : 0 (70 : 0)
|
Sa, 21.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | KSC Asahi Spremberg | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 : 0 (70 : 0)
|
Sa, 21.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | KSC Asahi Spremberg | - | JC Leipzig |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
|
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Judo Team Rheinland | - | JG Sachsenwald |
3 : 4 (21 : 34)
|
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Leipzig | - | JG Sachsenwald |
4 : 3 (40 : 27)
|
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Leipzig | - | Judo Team Rheinland |
5 : 2 (47 : 20)
|
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | SUA Witten |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
|
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TuS Hermannsburg | - | SUA Witten |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
|
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TuS Hermannsburg | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
|
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | KSC Asahi Spremberg | - | Judo Team Hannover |
3 : 4 (27 : 37)
|
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | VfL Stade | - | Judo Team Hannover |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
|
Sa, 28.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | VfL Stade | - | KSC Asahi Spremberg |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.