2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord 2014
Samstag, 10. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Brander TV | - | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
4 : 3 (35 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 10. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | VfL Stade | - | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3 : 4 (30 : 35)
| |||||
Samstag, 10. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | VfL Stade | - | Brander TV |
3 : 4 (21 : 37)
| |||||
Samstag, 10. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | TuS Hermannsburg | - | FC Stella Bevergern |
3 : 3 (30 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 10. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | PSV Duisburg | - | FC Stella Bevergern |
4 : 3 (31 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 10. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | PSV Duisburg | - | TuS Hermannsburg |
4 : 2 (26 : 20)
| |||||
Samstag, 10. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Budokan Lübeck | - | MTV Vorsfelde |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 10. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | JC Wermelskirchen | - | MTV Vorsfelde |
5 : 1 (47 : 10)
| |||||
Samstag, 10. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | JC Wermelskirchen | - | Budokan Lübeck |
4 : 3 (32 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | TuS Hermannsburg | - | Budokan Lübeck |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | VfL Stade | - | Budokan Lübeck |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | VfL Stade | - | TuS Hermannsburg |
2 : 5 (20 : 45)
| |||||
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern | - | JC Wermelskirchen |
4 : 3 (28 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Brander TV | - | JC Wermelskirchen |
4 : 2 (32 : 15)
| |||||
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Brander TV | - | FC Stella Bevergern |
3 : 4 (27 : 23)
| |||||
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | PSV Duisburg | - | MTV Vorsfelde |
5 : 2 (45 : 20)
| |||||
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | - | MTV Vorsfelde |
5 : 2 (36 : 20)
| |||||
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | - | PSV Duisburg |
2 : 5 (20 : 47)
| |||||
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | VfL Stade | - | MTV Vorsfelde |
1 : 6 (10 : 55)
| |||||
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern | - | MTV Vorsfelde |
3 : 4 (21 : 40)
| |||||
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern | - | VfL Stade |
4 : 3 (35 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | JC Wermelskirchen | - | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3 : 4 (30 : 35)
| |||||
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | TuS Hermannsburg | - | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3 : 3 (21 : 27)
| |||||
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | TuS Hermannsburg | - | JC Wermelskirchen |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Brander TV | - | PSV Duisburg |
2 : 5 (17 : 35)
| |||||
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Budokan Lübeck | - | PSV Duisburg |
2 : 4 (11 : 35)
| |||||
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Budokan Lübeck | - | Brander TV |
3 : 4 (18 : 40)
| |||||
Samstag, 27. September 2014 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | VfL Stade | - | JC Wermelskirchen |
6 : 0 (48 : 0)
| |||||
Samstag, 27. September 2014 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | PSV Duisburg | - | JC Wermelskirchen |
5 : 2 (50 : 17)
| |||||
Samstag, 27. September 2014 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | PSV Duisburg | - | VfL Stade |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
| |||||
Samstag, 27. September 2014 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | TuS Hermannsburg | - | Brander TV |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 27. September 2014 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | MTV Vorsfelde | - | Brander TV |
4 : 3 (40 : 25)
| |||||
Samstag, 27. September 2014 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | MTV Vorsfelde | - | TuS Hermannsburg |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
| |||||
Samstag, 27. September 2014 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern | - | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3 : 4 (21 : 37)
| |||||
Samstag, 27. September 2014 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | Budokan Lübeck | - | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1 : 5 (10 : 47)
| |||||
Samstag, 27. September 2014 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | Budokan Lübeck | - | FC Stella Bevergern |
5 : 2 (36 : 15)
|