Sonntag, 14. April 2024 |
1. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | Osterather TV |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 14. April 2024 |
1. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | Osterather TV |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 14. April 2024 |
1. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
1. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | Remscheider TV II |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
1. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | Remscheider TV II |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
1. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | PSV Bochum |
- : -
|
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JV Siegerland | - | TV Paderborn |
- : -
|
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | TV Paderborn |
- : -
|
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | JV Siegerland |
- : -
|
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
2. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | Remscheider TV II |
- : -
|
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
2. Kampftag | TV Paderborn | - | Remscheider TV II |
- : -
|
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
2. Kampftag | TV Paderborn | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024 |
2. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | Brühler TV |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024 |
2. Kampftag | JV Siegerland | - | Brühler TV |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024 |
2. Kampftag | JV Siegerland | - | Osterather TV |
- : -
|
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | PSV Bochum |
- : -
|
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | PSV Bochum |
- : -
|
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
- : -
|
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
3. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | TV Paderborn |
- : -
|
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
3. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | TV Paderborn |
- : -
|
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
3. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | Brühler TV |
- : -
|
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
3. Kampftag | JV Siegerland | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
- : -
|
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
3. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
- : -
|
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
3. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | JV Siegerland |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2024 |
3. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | Remscheider TV II |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2024 |
3. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | Remscheider TV II |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2024 |
3. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
- : -
|
Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
4. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | JV Siegerland |
- : -
|
Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
4. Kampftag | Remscheider TV II | - | JV Siegerland |
- : -
|
Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
4. Kampftag | Remscheider TV II | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024 |
4. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | Brühler TV |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024 |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | Brühler TV |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024 |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024 |
4. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | TV Paderborn |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024 |
4. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | TV Paderborn |
- : -
|
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024 |
4. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | Osterather TV |
- : -
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.