Teilnehmerliste Sommerschule 2019

Stand: 26.03.2019

Alexander Babendererde JC Schloß Neuhaus
Simon Babendererde JC Schloß Neuhaus
Anika Baumbach TG Neuss
Merle Bergins Judoka Rauxel e.V
Sönke hagen Biedermann Judo Club Greven 1960 eV
Patrick Bobovnik Judo-Team Holten
Lucas Bock Kentai Bochum
Katharina Boes Kentai Bochum
Lennart Noah Boes Kentai Bochum
Martin Boliasnyi PSV Bochum
Hagen  Boothe SSF Bonn
Anastasia Borowski SSF Bonn
Eva Ronja Buddenkotte JC 66 Bottrop
Ragnar Buddenkotte JC 66 Bottrop
Remus Buddenkotte JC 66 Bottrop
Lilly Büssemeyer JC 66 Bottrop
Lejla Ceric SUA Witten
Emelie Chevalier DJK Hiltrop Bergen
David  Degtjarev JC Kempen
Jamie Den Ridder Kodokan Olsberg
Dimitri Djadin Selmer JC
Nikita Djadin Selmer JC
Maren  Eggert VFL Hüls
Maxim Enbrecht JC Schloß neuhaus
Judith Erpelding Velberter Judo Club
Luca Maximilian Fiedler JC 66 Bottrop
Maurice Fiedler JC 66 Bottrop
Louisa Fuchs Kentai Bochum
Carolin  Gottowik JC Nievenheim
Emily Gränitz Kentai Bochum
Soraya  Gühnther SSF Bonn
Nouri Gühnther SSF Bonn
Lucian Gumny PSV Duisburg
Helen Habib JC 66 Bottrop
Marie Heeb Judo club hennef
Luisa Heinz TG Münster
Lilli Heuser TV Freudenberg
Falk Hobein SUA Witten
Ida Hof zum berge SUA Witten
Kira Huyzendfeld 1.JC Mönchengladbach
Jana Katharina Iwanek JC 66 Bottrop
Emilia Jung SUA Witten
Josephine  Kalek  
Kjell Kämmers SUA Witten
Justin  Kappes DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Tom Kappes DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Jan  Keding 1.BC Eschweiler
Malik Kesmen SUA Witten
Josephine  Kirchner PSV Herford
Marvin Klein JC Bushido Königsdorf
Jana Koch Judoka Rauxel e.V
Matthias Koch 1.JC Mönchengladbach
Alexander Komar VFL Hüls
Florian  Kunze DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Nicolas Kutscher JC 66 Bottrop
Jens Lecloux 1.JC Mönchengladbach
lena Lenz BTV Brühl
Tristan Lickfeld DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Finja Lumpe 1.JJJC Dortmund Huckarde
Philip Madej DSC Wanne-Eickel Judo
Felix merlin Meckl MSV Duisburg Judo 02 eV
Mathilda Sophie Niemeyer 1. JJJC Hattingen
Paula Reeh SUA Witten
Lea Reinicke JC Holzwickede
Bastian Rohde 1.JJJC Dortmund
Bent Sachse SUA Witten
Kilian Schäfer JC 71 Düsseldorf
Daniel Schmidt JSV Düsseldorf
Sophie Seemann DJK Adler Bottrop
Emma Senkler TG Münster
Felix Siepermann DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Emma Kristin  Stalz Werler Tv
Frederike Stoffels Senshu Hua
Jeremy Stuhldreier JC Asahi Emmerich
Annika Tilmanns Remscheider Turnverein RTV
Nils  Tilmanns Remscheider Turnverein RTV
Michael Tisetzki SUA Witten
Kieran Martins Trempeck SSF Bonn
Melina Voigt Bushido Dinslaken eV
Sophie Vrchoticky JC 66 Bottrop
Yunus Vural PSV Duisburg
Marie-Cecile  Wachendorf JC Nievenheim
Lene Anastasia Wasko SUA Witten
David Jannik Wien DJK Adler Bottrop
Lilli Wilke JC 71  Düsseldorf
Lucy Wittkuhn JC DJK Essen Frintrop 1959 e.V
Leon Wüste PSV Essen
Jona Alina Voigt JC 66 Bottrop
Till Scheida JC Wermelskirchen
Luke Cabecana JC Wermelskirchen

 

Warteliste

Jannik

Sokirko

JC Wermelskirchen

Felix

Arseniev

JT Holten

Melanie

Collas

 

Anna

Joswowitz

 

Leonie

Wickert

 

Louisa

Fuchs