Teilnehmerliste Sommerschule 2019

Stand: 26.03.2019

AlexanderBabendererdeJC Schloß Neuhaus
SimonBabendererdeJC Schloß Neuhaus
AnikaBaumbachTG Neuss
MerleBerginsJudoka Rauxel e.V
Sönke hagenBiedermannJudo Club Greven 1960 eV
PatrickBobovnikJudo-Team Holten
LucasBockKentai Bochum
KatharinaBoesKentai Bochum
Lennart NoahBoesKentai Bochum
MartinBoliasnyiPSV Bochum
Hagen BootheSSF Bonn
AnastasiaBorowskiSSF Bonn
Eva RonjaBuddenkotteJC 66 Bottrop
RagnarBuddenkotteJC 66 Bottrop
RemusBuddenkotteJC 66 Bottrop
LillyBüssemeyerJC 66 Bottrop
LejlaCericSUA Witten
EmelieChevalierDJK Hiltrop Bergen
David DegtjarevJC Kempen
JamieDen RidderKodokan Olsberg
DimitriDjadinSelmer JC
NikitaDjadinSelmer JC
Maren EggertVFL Hüls
MaximEnbrechtJC Schloß neuhaus
JudithErpeldingVelberter Judo Club
Luca MaximilianFiedlerJC 66 Bottrop
MauriceFiedlerJC 66 Bottrop
LouisaFuchsKentai Bochum
Carolin GottowikJC Nievenheim
EmilyGränitzKentai Bochum
Soraya GühntherSSF Bonn
NouriGühntherSSF Bonn
LucianGumnyPSV Duisburg
HelenHabibJC 66 Bottrop
MarieHeebJudo club hennef
LuisaHeinzTG Münster
LilliHeuserTV Freudenberg
FalkHobeinSUA Witten
IdaHof zum bergeSUA Witten
KiraHuyzendfeld1.JC Mönchengladbach
Jana KatharinaIwanekJC 66 Bottrop
EmiliaJungSUA Witten
Josephine Kalek 
KjellKämmersSUA Witten
Justin KappesDJK Eintracht Borbeck
TomKappesDJK Eintracht Borbeck
Jan Keding1.BC Eschweiler
MalikKesmenSUA Witten
Josephine KirchnerPSV Herford
MarvinKleinJC Bushido Königsdorf
JanaKochJudoka Rauxel e.V
MatthiasKoch1.JC Mönchengladbach
AlexanderKomarVFL Hüls
Florian KunzeDJK Eintracht Borbeck
NicolasKutscherJC 66 Bottrop
JensLecloux1.JC Mönchengladbach
lenaLenzBTV Brühl
TristanLickfeldDJK Eintracht Borbeck
FinjaLumpe1.JJJC Dortmund Huckarde
PhilipMadejDSC Wanne-Eickel Judo
Felix merlinMecklMSV Duisburg Judo 02 eV
Mathilda SophieNiemeyer1. JJJC Hattingen
PaulaReehSUA Witten
LeaReinickeJC Holzwickede
BastianRohde1.JJJC Dortmund
BentSachseSUA Witten
KilianSchäferJC 71 Düsseldorf
DanielSchmidtJSV Düsseldorf
SophieSeemannDJK Adler Bottrop
EmmaSenklerTG Münster
FelixSiepermannDJK Eintracht Borbeck
Emma Kristin StalzWerler Tv
FrederikeStoffelsSenshu Hua
JeremyStuhldreierJC Asahi Emmerich
AnnikaTilmannsRemscheider Turnverein RTV
Nils TilmannsRemscheider Turnverein RTV
MichaelTisetzkiSUA Witten
Kieran MartinsTrempeckSSF Bonn
MelinaVoigtBushido Dinslaken eV
SophieVrchotickyJC 66 Bottrop
YunusVuralPSV Duisburg
Marie-Cecile WachendorfJC Nievenheim
Lene AnastasiaWaskoSUA Witten
David JannikWienDJK Adler Bottrop
LilliWilkeJC 71  Düsseldorf
LucyWittkuhnJC DJK Essen Frintrop 1959 e.V
LeonWüstePSV Essen
Jona AlinaVoigtJC 66 Bottrop
TillScheidaJC Wermelskirchen
LukeCabecanaJC Wermelskirchen

 

Warteliste

Jannik

Sokirko

JC Wermelskirchen

Felix

Arseniev

JT Holten

Melanie

Collas

 

Anna

Joswowitz

 

Leonie

Wickert

 

Louisa

Fuchs