Rangliste Frauen U 21

Stand: 10.07.2018
     

1

Bouizgarne

Samira

+78

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

51

2

Bannenberg

Nora

-57

99

JC 71 Düsseldorf

47

3

Erdorf

Jule

78

99

TSV Hertha Walheim

24

4

Schatten

Hannah

-78

99

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

19

5

Müller

Sandra

78

 

JC Holzwickede

17

6

Gallenkämper

Stephanie

-48

 

TV Salzkotten

16

7

Beitans

Miriam

-63

JC 66 Bottrop

14

8

Wirl

Stephanie

-57

99

FC Stella Bevergern

14

9

Peric

Arijana

-78

98

JC 71 Düsseldorf

13

10

Natoli

Vanessa

-48

1. JC Mönchengladbach

12

11

König

Marie

-63

Velberter JC

10

12

Schürmann

Christina

-57

 

PSV Duisburg

10

13

Grigo

Delia

-63

99

JC Langenfeld

9

14

Heider

Jeannina

-63

 

Stella Bevergen

9

15

Bruhnke

Shirin

-48

 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

7

16

Heeb

Mona

-52

98

JC Hennef

7

17

Maria

Romahn

-52

 

SUA Witten

7

18

Reddig

Mareike

-70

 

JC Bushido Köln

7

19

Lewandowitz

Lara

-78

 

JKG Essen

7

20

Baumann

Joana

52

 

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

6

21

Breier

Femke

-52

99

Osterather TV

5

22

Grzesiek

Jana

-70

 

ASG Elsdorf

5

23

Koch

Josefine

-52

 

PSV Herford

5

24

den Ridder

Tia

-70

 

Kodokan Olsberg

5

25

Albach

Veronika

-52

 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

4

26

Hauses

Johanna

-52

 

PSV Krefeld

4

27

Hüls

Lina

+78

 

TV Mesum

4

28

Krieger

Nikita

-48

 

PSV Herford

4

29

Leitmann

Katharina

-78

 

PSV Bochum

4

30

Naeve

Birte

-70

 

JK Hagen

4

31

Potthoff

Anika

-48

 

Baumberger TuS

4

32

Schnabel

Marie

-70

 

SV Friedrichsfeld

4

33

Stapper

Annalena

-78

 

DJK Stadtlohn

4

34

Wigger

Katharina

-57

 

SSF Bonn

4

35

Schiumann

Laura

-57

99

 

3

36

Kayser

Christina

-70

 

TV Dellbrück

3

37

Preuß

Annalena

-57

 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

3

38

Sawallich

Miriam

-63

 

1. JJJC Lünen

3

39

Vogt

Christine

-70

 

Osterather TV

2

40

Schüttler

Tanja

-63

 

JC Köln

2

1

Bouizgarne

Samira

+78

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

104

2

Mäkelburg

Sarah

-70

97

SUA Witten

74

3

Peric

Arijana

-78

98

JC 71 Düsseldorf

57

4

Bannenberg

Nora

-57

99

JC Langenfeld

55

5

Schmidt

Agatha

-63

97

JC 66 Bottrop

40

6

Reimann

Lara

-63

97

PSV Duisburg

30

7

Erdorf

Jule

+78

99

TSV Hertha Walheim

24

8

Konsolke

Lena

-70

99

SUA Witten

23

9

Schneider

Hannah

-63

99

JC Hennef

19

10

Merhi

Marielle

-48

99

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

16

11

Freitag

Anna-Maria

-78

99

PSV Duisburg

12

12

Haarmann

Desiree

-70

97

JK Hagen

12

13

Heeb

Mona

-52

98

JC Hennef

12

14

Hüls

Lina

+78

 

TV Mesum

12

15

Wirl

Stephanie

-57

99

FC Stella Bevergern

12

16

Schatten

Hannah

-78

99

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

11

17

Bazynski

Michelle

-63

98

SUA Witten

9

18

Dudziak

Sophie

-63

98

PSV Essen

7

19

Kampler

Julie

-44

 

JC Hennef

7

20

Breier

Femke

-52

99

Osterather TV

5

21

Gallenkämper

Stephanie

-48

 

TV Salzkotten

5

22

Lecloux

Jana

-63

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

5

23

Wenk

Vivien

-57

 

JT Erkelenz

5

24

Grigo

Delia

-63

99

JC Langenfeld

4

25

Grzesiek

Jana

-70

 

ASG Elsdorf

4

26

Kesmen

Sarah

-70

98

SUA Witten

4

27

Neuhaus

Sira

-57

 

JT Herten

4

28

Nimz

Lea

-52

 

Castroper TV

4

29

Schumann

Laura

-57

 

Osterather TV

4

30

Spieth

Sophia

+78

 

TV Wickede

4

31

Staack

Anna

-63

 

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

4

32

Stapper

Annalena

-78

 

DJK Stadtlohn

4

33

von der Recke

Pia

-52

 

JT Erkelenz

4

34

Wirth

Lara

+78

 

JC Pelkum Herringen

4

1

Reimann

Lara

-63

97

PSV Duisburg

89

2

Schneider

Miriam

-48

96

JC Hennef

56

3

Mäkelburg

Sarah

-70

97

SUA Witten

35

4

Bouizgarne

Samira

+78

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

23

5

Wilkes

Lena

-52

96

JC 66 Bottrop

22

6

Jungbluth

Eva

-52

98

TV Germania Manheim

19

7

Kesmen

Sarah

-63

98

SUA Witten

17

8

Schmitz

Jana

-52

97

1. JC Mönchengladbach

16

9

Schmidt

Agatha

-57

97

JC 66 Bottrop

13

10

Alcamo

Gina

-70

 

JC Wermelskirchen

11

11

Hüls

Lina

-78

 

TV Mesum

11

12

Heider

Jeannina

-57

 

Stella Bevergern

9

13

Bartelt

Pia

-78

97

JG Münster

7

14

Grigo

Merle

-57

96

JC Langenfeld

7

15

Haarmann

Desiree

-70

97

JK Hagen

7

16

Riehl

Maike

-52

96

JC Hennef

7

17

Wüste

Lara

-63

97

JT Ostwestfalen

7

18

Dudziak

Sophie

-63

98

PSV Essen

5

19

Kampes

Pia

-70

98

1. JC Mönchengladbach

5

20

Mayer

Julia

-78

 

VdS Nievenheim

5

21

Müller

Sandra

+78

 

JC Holzwickede

5

22

Weber

Melina

-48

98

JC Hennef

5

23

Winkler

Annalena

-48

 

SV Blau-Weiß Herongen

5

24

Bazynski

Michelle

-63

98

SUA Witten

4

25

Dörper

Alexandra

-63

96

PSV Duisburg

4

26

Friedrich

Lara

-70

97

JG Münster

4

27

Heeb

Mona

-52

98

JC Hennef

4

28

Kirchrath

Sarah

-57

 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

4

29

Langhof

Ivy

-78

 

TuS Volmetal

4

30

Lübke

Vanessa

-48

 

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

4

31

Materzok

Lena

-52

96

JC 66 Bottrop

4

1

Schneider

Miriam

-48

96

JC Hennef

89

2

Reimann

Lara

-63

97

PSV Duisburg

83

3

Schmitz

Jana

-48

97

1. JC Mönchengladbach

74

4

Mäkelburg

Sarah

-78

97

SUA Witten

57

5

Bouizgarne

Samira

+78

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

16

6

Weber

Melina

-48

98

JC Hennef

15

7

Grigo

Merle

-57

96

JC Langenfeld

13

8

von Barany

Hannah

-48

95

BS Kaarst

12

9

Wilkes

Lena

-52

96

JC 66 Bottrop

12

10

Wüst

Saskia

-63

95

JC 66 Bottrop

12

11

Riehl

Maike

-52

96

JC Hennef

10

12

Haarmann

Desiree

-70

97

JK Hagen

7

13

Jungbluth

Eva

-48

98

TV Germania Manheim

7

14

Kesmen

Sarah

-63

98

SUA Witten

7

15

Kohlgrüber

Carolin

-78

 

JC Kolping Bocholt

7

16

Gruber

Charlotte

-57

95

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

5

17

Hüls

Lina

-78

 

TV Mesum

5

18

Kampes

Pia

-70

98

1. JC Mönchengladbach

5

19

Kirchrath

Sarah

-57

 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

5

20

Bartelt

Pia

-70

97

JG Münster

4

21

Bazynski

Michelle

-57

98

SUA Witten

4

22

Becker

Svenja

-52

96

PSV Herford

4

23

Ehringfeld

Tanja

-57

 

JC Haldern

4

24

Friedrich

Lara

-63

97

JG Münster

4

25

Lübke

Vanessa

-48

 

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

4

26

Mletzko

Jessica

-48

97

Dattelener JC

4

27

Räther

Melissa

-78

 

PSV Herford

4

28

Requardt

Isabelle

-78

97

PSV Herford

4

29

Schmidt

Lara

-70

96

JSC Erkelenz

4

30

Wirths

Chiara

-52

 

Einigkeit Dornap

4

31

Wüste

Lara

-63

97

JT Ostwestfalen

4

    

     

1

Schneider

Miriam

-44

96

JC Hennef

91

2

Riehl

Maike

-48

96

JC Hennef

47

3

Reimann

Lea

-63

94

PSV Duisburg

26

4

Wüst

Saskia

-57

95

JC 66 Bottrop

22

5

Grigo

Merle

-57

96

JC Langenfeld

20

6

Beune

Janina

-63

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

19

7

Schmitz

Denise

-52

95

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

18

8

Schmitz

Jana

-44

97

1. JC Mönchengladbach

16

9

Brachthäuser

Leonie

+78

95

PSV Wuppertal

12

10

Fischer

Anja

-63

95

Beueler JC

12

11

von Barany

Hannah

-52

95

BS Kaarst

11

12

Fiedler

Alina

-70

94

JC 66 Bottrop

10

13

Gruber

Charlotte

-57

95

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

10

14

Dörper

Alexandra

-63

96

PSV Duisburg

9

15

Baltzer

Lesley-Anne

-48

94

Samurai Schwelm

7

16

Goecke

Simone

-78

94

JG Ibbenbüren

7

17

Kasper

Sarah

-52

94

SUA Witten

7

18

Mäkelburg

Sarah

-70

97

SUA Witten

7

19

Reinecke

Laura

+78

95

TuS Züschen

7

20

Brill

Svenja

-70

94

Garather SV

5

21

Gerlach

Lisa

-78

96

TV Wickede

5

22

Materzok

Lena

-52

96

JC 66 Bottrop

5

23

Neuhaus

Sira

-48

 

Judo Team Herten

5

24

Wilkes

Lena

-48

96

JC 66 Bottrop

5

25

Becker

Svenja

-48

96

PSV Herford

4

26

Bilic

Anita

-70

95

Shiai-Judo Team Köln

4

27

Buschmann

Hannah

-70

97

SUA Witten

4

28

Mletzko

Jessica

-57

97

Dattelener JC

4

29

Quadflig

Melissa

-63

97

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

4

30

Requardt

Isabelle

-78

97

PSV Herford

4

31

Rosema

Johanna

-52

97

1. JC Mönchengladbach

4

32

Schubert

Alina

-52

95

TV Hüinghausen

4

      

    

1

Bazynski

Nadja

-63

93

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

91

2

Diedrich

Szaundra

-70

93

JC 66 Bottrop

76

3

Ziech

Maike

-78

93

BS Yamato Hürth

54

4

Beune

Janina

-63

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

31

5

Schneider

Miriam

-44

96

JC Hennef

28

6

Rößner

Carolin

-78

94

Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn

20

7

Wüst

Saskia

-57

95

JC 66 Bottrop

20

8

Fischer

Anja

-63

95

Beueler JC

18

9

Krause

Rahel

-78

93

TuS Volmetal

18

10

Reimann

Lea

-63

94

PSV Duisburg

18

11

Wilkes

Lena

-48

96

JC 66 Bottrop

18

12

Dörper

Alexandra

-63

96

PSV Duisburg

17

13

Zwirner

Alexandra

-57

93

SUA Witten

16

14

Schmitz

Denise

-52

95

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

15

15

Schwensfeier

Noa

-44

96

JSC Erkelenz

14

16

Grigo

Merle

-57

96

JC Langenfeld

11

17

Hoffmann

Svenja

+78

93

1. JJJC Lünen

10

18

Rewald

Julia

+78

96

JC 66 Bottrop

8

19

Brachthäuser

Leonie

+78

95

PSV Wuppertal

7

20

Gruber

Charlotte

-52

95

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

7

21

Kaiser

Swantje

-57

93

Bushido Köln

7

22

Köroglu

Gülper

-52

94

PSV Duisburg

7

23

Mosgol

Nicole

-70

94

JC 66 Bottrop

7

24

Riehl

Maike

-48

96

JC Hennef

7

25

Secertzis

Kristina

-70

96

SUA Witten

7

26

Schmidt

Lara

-63

96

JSC Erkelenz

6

27

Krautscheid

Lena

-63

95

JC Hennef

5

28

Materzok

Lena

-52

96

JC 66 Bottrop

5

29

Ordelheide

Lena

-44

96

JT Düsseldorf

5

30

Römer

Jessica

-78

93

TuS Germania

5

31

Schubert

Miriam Laura

-63

95

TSV Hagen

5

32

von Barany

Hannah

-52

95

BS Kaarst

5

33

Zaib

Jessica

-70

93

SUA Witten

5

34

Brill

Svenja

-70

94

Garather SV

4

35

Engelmann

Josefina

-63

95

DSC Wanne-Eickel

4

36

Heisel

Samira

-57

96

PSV Duisburg

4

37

Mavridou

Aristoula

-48

95

Hap-Ki-Do Oelde

4

38

Nieß

Sarah

-52

94

Brühler TV

4

39

Ostwald

Angelique

-78

93

Lüner SV

4

40

Schmidt

Katharina

-78

93

Budoka Höntrop

4

41

Schubert

Alina

-52

95

TV Hüinghausen

4

42

Wege

Katrin

-44

93

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

4

     
           

 

1

 
 

Ziech

 
 

Maike

 
 

-78

 
 

93

 
 

BS Yamato Hürth

 
 

105

 
 

2

 
 

Zwirner

 
 

Alexandra

 
 

-57

 
 

93

 
 

SUA Witten

 
 

68

 
 

3

 
 

Diedrich

 
 

Szaundra

 
 

-70

 
 

93

 
 

JC 66 Bottrop

 
 

64

 
 

4

 
 

Bazynski

 
 

Nadja

 
 

-63

 
 

93

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

59

 
 

5

 
 

Krause

 
 

Rahel

 
 

-78

 
 

93

 
 

TuS Volmetal

 
 

57

 
 

6

 
 

Kaiser

 
 

Swantje

 
 

-57

 
 

93

 
 

Bushido Köln

 
 

49

 
 

7

 
 

Beune

 
 

Janina

 
 

-63

 
 

94

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

46

 
 

8

 
 

Fiedler

 
 

Alina

 
 

-70

 
 

94

 
 

JC 66 Bottrop

 
 

39

 
 

9

 
 

Schneider

 
 

Miriam

 
 

-44

 
 

96

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

36

 
 

10

 
 

Nedelkova

 
 

Anastasia

 
 

-44

 
 

 

 
 

1. Godesberger JC

 
 

33

 
 

11

 
 

Pricken

 
 

Melina

 
 

-44

 
 

 

 
 

Shiai Judo Team Köln

 
 

27

 
 

12

 
 

Rößner

 
 

Carolin

 
 

-78

 
 

94

 
 

Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn

 
 

19

 
 

13

 
 

Gruber

 
 

Charlotte

 
 

-52

 
 

95

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

16

 
 

14

 
 

Herz

 
 

Viviane

 
 

+78

 
 

 

 
 

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

 
 

16

 
 

15

 
 

Köster

 
 

Andrea

 
 

-48

 
 

 

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

16

 
 

16

 
 

Grigo

 
 

Merle

 
 

-57

 
 

96

 
 

JC Langenfeld

 
 

15

 
 

17

 
 

Kasper

 
 

Sarah

 
 

-48

 
 

94

 
 

SUA Witten

 
 

15

 
 

18

 
 

Eberhardt

 
 

Christin

 
 

-78

 
 

93

 
 

SUA Witten

 
 

14

 
 

19

 
 

Riehl

 
 

Maike

 
 

-48

 
 

96

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

14

 
 

20

 
 

Schmitz

 
 

Denise

 
 

-52

 
 

95

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

14

 
 

21

 
 

Berns

 
 

Shirley

 
 

-63

 
 

94

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

13

 
 

22

 
 

Krautscheid

 
 

Lena

 
 

-63

 
 

95

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

12

 
 

23

 
 

Kukowka

 
 

Fabienne

 
 

-63

 
 

96

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

11

 
 

24

 
 

Czichy

 
 

Kim Sarah

 
 

-57

 
 

 

 
 

Brühler TV

 
 

10

 
 

25

 
 

Hansmeyer

 
 

Tatjana

 
 

-70

 
 

 

 
 

JC Schloß Neuhaus

 
 

10

 
 

26

 
 

Fischer

 
 

Anja

 
 

-63

 
 

95

 
 

Beueler JC

 
 

8

 
 

27

 
 

Wüst

 
 

Saskia

 
 

-57

 
 

95

 
 

JC 66 Bottrop

 
 

7

 
 

28

 
 

Servos

 
 

Ulrike

 
 

-44

 
 

 

 
 

ASV Kerpen

 
 

6

 
 

29

 
 

Bilic

 
 

Anita

 
 

-70

 
 

 

 
 

Shiai Judo Team Köln

 
 

5

 
 

30

 
 

Broeske

 
 

Janika

 
 

+78

 
 

 

 
 

Kevelaerer SV

 
 

5

 
 

31

 
 

Grafen

 
 

Janine

 
 

-63

 
 

 

 
 

JC Kolping Bocholt

 
 

5

 
 

32

 
 

Seifferer

 
 

Vanessa

 
 

-70

 
 

 

 
 

Brühler TV

 
 

5

 
 

33

 
 

Wege

 
 

Katrin

 
 

-44

 
 

 

 
 

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

 
 

5

 
 

34

 
 

Zaib

 
 

Jessica

 
 

-70

 
 

 

 
 

SUA Witten

 
 

5

 
 

35

 
 

Aktas

 
 

Asli

 
 

-52

 
 

 

 
 

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

 
 

4

 
 

36

 
 

Hoffmann

 
 

Svenja

 
 

+78

 
 

 

 
 

1. JJJC Lünen

 
 

4

 
 

37

 
 

Mues

 
 

Cecilia

 
 

-70

 
 

 

 
 

Dattelner JC

 
 

4

 
 

38

 
 

Schmidt

 
 

Miria

 
 

-78

 
 

 

 
 

Bushido Dinslaken

 
 

4

 
 

39

 
 

Schwensfeier

 
 

Noa

 
 

-44

 
 

 

 
 

JSC Erkelenz

 
 

4

 
 

40

 
 

Wilkes

 
 

Lena

 
 

-52

 
 

 

 
 

JC 66 Bottrop

 
 

4

 
 

41

 
 

Kulartz

 
 

Yvonne

 
 

-63

 
 

 

 
 

TV Dellbrück

 
 

3

 
 

42

 
 

Nieß

 
 

Sarah

 
 

-52

 
 

 

 
 

Brühler TV

 
 

3

 
 

43

 
 

Broszat

 
 

Julia

 
 

-63

 
 

 

 
 

TV Wickede

 
 

2

 
 

44

 
 

Schubert

 
 

Alina

 
 

-57

 
 

 

 
 

TV Hüinghausen

 
 

2

 

 

  

                                                                                                                          

 

 

 
 

 

 
 

GK

 
 

JG

 
 

Verein

 
 

Punkte

 
 

1

 
 

Tillmanns Julia

 
 

78

 
 

92

 
 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

87

 
 

2

 
 

Bazynski Nadja

 
 

63

 
 

93

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

76

 
 

3

 
 

Reimann Lea

 
 

63

 
 

94

 
 

PSV Duisburg

 
 

65

 
 

4

 
 

Zwirner Alexandra

 
 

57

 
 

93

 
 

SU Witten-Annen

 
 

55

 
 

5

 
 

Dunkel Miriam

 
 

70

 
 

92

 
 

SU Witten-Annen

 
 

49

 
 

6

 
 

Burkert Jessica

 
 

57

 
 

92

 
 

PSV Duisburg

 
 

46

 
 

7

 
 

Diedrich Szaundra

 
 

63

 
 

93

 
 

TV Brilon 1884 EV

 
 

43

 
 

8

 
 

Jeske Aylin

 
 

70

 
 

92

 
 

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

 
 

35

 
 

9

 
 

Schildgen Yvonne

 
 

79

 
 

93

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

29

 
 

10

 
 

Beune, Janina

 
 

63

 
 

 

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

26

 
 

11

 
 

Taube, Clarissa

 
 

78

 
 

 

 
 

PSV Herford

 
 

25

 
 

12

 
 

Kaiser Swantje

 
 

57

 
 

93

 
 

JC Bushido Köln

 
 

24

 
 

13

 
 

Klimasara, Claudia

 
 

57

 
 

92

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

23

 
 

14

 
 

Wehmeyer Melina

 
 

70

 
 

92

 
 

1.JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

16

 
 

15

 
 

Schuldt, Katharina

 
 

52

 
 

 

 
 

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

 
 

16

 
 

16

 
 

Rößner, Carolin

 
 

78

 
 

 

 
 

JT DJK Stadtlohn

 
 

15

 
 

17

 
 

Czogalla Katharina

 
 

78

 
 

92

 
 

JT Holten

 
 

14

 
 

18

 
 

Quast, Kyra

 
 

63

 
 

 

 
 

SU Witten-Annen

 
 

14

 
 

19

 
 

Schubert, Marina

 
 

44

 
 

 

 
 

JC Wermelskirchen

 
 

12

 
 

20

 
 

Kasper, Sarah

 
 

48

 
 

 

 
 

SU Witten-Annen

 
 

11

 
 

21

 
 

Krause Rahel

 
 

70

 
 

93

 
 

TUS Volmetal 1887 EV

 
 

9

 
 

22

 
 

Fiedler, Alina

 
 

63

 
 

94

 
 

PSVg Jahn Solingen

 
 

8

 
 

23

 
 

Ulrich Mira

 
 

48

 
 

92

 
 

1.JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

7

 
 

24

 
 

Köster, Andrea

 
 

52

 
 

 

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

6

 
 

25

 
 

Schmitz Jennifer

 
 

63

 
 

92

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

5

 
 

26

 
 

Nedelovka, Anastasia

 
 

44

 
 

 

 
 

1. Godesberger JC

 
 

5

 
 

27

 
 

Turhan, Sibel

 
 

52

 
 

 

 
 

SU Witten-Annen

 
 

5

 
 

28

 
 

Martinez Tais

 
 

57

 
 

92

 
 

JSC Erkelenz

 
 

4

 
 

29

 
 

Wege, Katharina

 
 

44

 
 

 

 
 

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

 
 

4

 
 

30

 
 

Rüschenschmidt, Tina

 
 

48

 
 

 

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

4

 
 

31

 
 

Rauber, Indra

 
 

48

 
 

 

 
 

Post SV Düsseldorf

 
 

4

 
 

32

 
 

Gust, Sara

 
 

52

 
 

 

 
 

DJK Fintrop

 
 

4

 
 

33

 
 

Berns, Shirley

 
 

57

 
 

 

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

4

 
 

34

 
 

Naeve, Lisa

 
 

63

 
 

 

 
 

JK Hagen

 
 

4

 
 

35

 
 

Zaib, Jessica

 
 

70

 
 

 

 
 

SU Witten-Annen

 
 

4

 
 

36

 
 

Wolski, Sandra

 
 

78

 
 

 

 
 

JT 71 Düsseldorf

 
 

4

 
 

37

 
 

Karrengarn, Laura

 
 

78

 
 

 

 
 

TV Wolbeck

 
 

4

 
 

38

 
 

Herz, Stefanie

 
 

ü78

 
 

 

 
 

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

 
 

4

 
 

39

 
 

Hoffmann, Svenja

 
 

ü78

 
 

 

 
 

1.JJJC Lünen

 
 

4