Regionalliga Männer West

Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - Turngemeinde Münster 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - Turngemeinde Münster 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - FC Stella Bevergern 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Brühler TV - BTW Bünde 4 : 3 (37 : 27)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - BTW Bünde 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - Brühler TV 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum - SU Witten-Annen II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - Brühler TV 2 : 5 (17 : 44)
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag BTW Bünde - PSV Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - PSV Bochum 4 : 3 (40 : 24)
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - BTW Bünde 3 : 4 (27 : 37)
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - SU Witten-Annen II 3 : 4 (24 : 40)
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag Turngemeinde Münster - SU Witten-Annen II 0 : 7 (0 : 67)
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag Turngemeinde Münster - TSV Hertha Walheim II 3 : 4 (27 : 37)
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
3. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - SU Witten-Annen II 2 : 5 (17 : 47)
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - SU Witten-Annen II 4 : 3 (40 : 24)
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (21 : 40)
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum - Turngemeinde Münster 5 : 2 (41 : 17)
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
3. Kampftag Brühler TV - Turngemeinde Münster 5 : 2 (47 : 17)
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
3. Kampftag Brühler TV - PSV Bochum 5 : 2 (44 : 20)
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
3. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - TSV Hertha Walheim II 2 : 5 (17 : 47)
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
4. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - PSV Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - PSV Bochum 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
4. Kampftag Brühler TV - FC Stella Bevergern 5 : 2 (44 : 20)
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - FC Stella Bevergern 6 : 1 (54 : 10)
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - Brühler TV 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
4. Kampftag Turngemeinde Münster - BTW Bünde 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.